Troll and Toad Ad

OCG Japan Decklists (11/18/2019)

Duelist Pack enters the fray.

Hatti CS x Surugaya Cup, 11/17/2019, 64 Players
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon


=================================
2nd Place: Trickstar

=================================
3rd Place: Altergeist

=================================
4th Place: Altergeist

3rd Iruka CS, 11/16/2019, 16 Players
=================================
1st Place: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place: Set Rotation Sky Striker

=================================
4th Place: Danger

Lancelord Cup, 11/16/2019, 39 Teams (117 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Altergeist

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Altergeist

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Endymion

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Salamangreat

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Magicians

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Subterror

=================================
3rd Place, Player C: Endymion

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Subterror

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
4th Place, Player C: Trickstar

=================================
5th Place, Player A: Salamangreat

=================================
5th Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon

=================================
5th Place, Player C: Altergeist

=================================
6th Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
6th Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================
6th Place, Player C: Altergeist

=================================
7th Place, Player A: Danger!

=================================
7th Place, Player B: Subterror

=================================
7th Place, Player C: Salamangreat

=================================
8th Place, Player A: Endymion

=================================
8th Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon

=================================
8th Place, Player C: Salamangreat

Yamagata 145 Cup, 11/16/2019, 64 Players
=================================
1st Place: HERO


=================================
2nd Place: Orcust

=================================
3rd Place: Salamangreat

=================================
4th Place: Salamangreat

=================================
5th Place: True Draco

=================================
6th Place: Phantom Abyss

=================================
7th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
8th Place: Zefra

121st Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 11/12/2019, 30 Players
=================================
1st Place: HERO

=================================
2nd Place: Altergeist

=================================
3rd Place: Orcust

=================================
4th Place: SPYRAL

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow