Cardfight Coalition

[OCG] 11/27/2017 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

Maybe wait some days for Link Vrains pack to kick in.

4th Cabin CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/26/2017, 17 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Burning Abyss


Mafu CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/25/2017, 17 Teams (51 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: SPYRAL

6th ACS, Domestic Tournament, 11/26/2017, 26 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Invoked

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 11/25/2017, 13 Player
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Magicians

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 11/18/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Six Samurai

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 11/11/2017, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Shiranui Vendread

Battle City 2017 (Shanghai, China), Local Tournament, 11/19/2017, 49 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
5th Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
6th Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
7th Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
8th Place: SPYRAL

65th Trading Card Mania Yu-Gi-Oh CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/25/2017, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Ritual Beast

172nd Alann Cup, Domestic tournament, 11/25/2017, 16 Teams (48 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Fairy World Chalice

Card Night CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/23/2017, 18 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Cyber Style

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
87 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
76 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
56 Maxx “C”
45 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone
45 SPYRAL Quik-Fix
45 SPYRAL Resort
45 Set Rotation
42 Solemn Strike
41 Droll & Lock Bird
41 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
37 Machine Duplication
36 Twin Twisters
35 SPYRAL Super Agent
33 SPYRAL Double Helix
32 Firewall Dragon
30 Dark Hole
30 Unending Nightmare
26 Harpie’s Feather Duster
25 Evenly Matched
24 Linkuriboh
22 Effect Veiler
21 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
21 Security Dragon
21 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent
20 Decode Talker
19 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
19 Terraforming
18 Grinder Golem
17 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson
16 One for One
16 Oracle of Zefra
16 Proxy Dragon
16 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red
16 Solemn Warning
16 Soul Charge
16 Tri-Gate Wizard
15 Artifact Sanctum
15 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire
15 SPYRAL Master Plan
15 SPYRAL Sleeper
14 Ancient Fairy Dragon
14 Dragon Ravine
14 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort
14 Sylvan Princessprite
14 Typhoon
12 Solemn Judgment
11 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
11 Pot of Desires
11 Vanity’s Emptiness
10 Foolish Burial
10 Imperial Order
10 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue
9 Cosmic Cyclone
9 Forbidden Chalice
9 Monster Reborn
9 Mystical Space Typhoon
9 Number 41: Baguska
9 PSY-Framegear Gamma
9 SPYRAL Tough
9 Zefra Providence
9 Zefraath
9 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
8 Akashic Magician
7 Armageddon Knight
7 Double Summon
7 Gateway to Chaos
7 Instant Fusion
7 Link Spider
7 Zefra War
6 Borreload Dragon
6 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
6 Draconet
6 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
6 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
6 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
6 Reinforcement of the Army
6 Rivalry of Warlords
6 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
6 Skill Drain
6 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
5 Artifact Scythe
5 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
5 Eater of Millions
5 Lyrical Luscinia – Recite Starling
5 Number 39: Utopia
5 PSY-Framelord Omega
5 Scapegoat
5 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
4 Anti-Spell Fragrance
4 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
4 Cyber-Stein
4 D.D. Crow
4 Stellarknight Zefraxciton
4 The Last Warrior from Another Planet
4 Tornado Dragon
4 Torrential Tribute
4 Underclock Taker
4 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
3 A Hero Lives
3 Artifact Lancea
3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai
3 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Back To The Front
3 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
3 Black Fang Magician
3 Black Rose Dragon
3 Brilliant Fusion
3 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
3 Cherubini, Black Angel of the Burning Abyss
3 Chicken Game
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Crystron Needlefiber
3 Cyber Dragon
3 Cyber Dragon Core
3 Cyber Dragon Drei
3 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
3 Dimension Barrier
3 Dimensional Fissure
3 Double Iris Magician
3 Duelist Alliance
3 E – Emergency Call
3 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
3 Exchange
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 Gateway of the Six
3 Heavy Storm Duster
3 Heavymetalfoes Electrum
3 Herald of Orange Light
3 Ib The World Chalice Priestess
3 Imperial Iron Wall
3 Invocation
3 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
3 Lee The World Chalice Fairy
3 Legendary Six Samurai – Kizan
3 Lonefire Blossom
3 Magic Deflector
3 Magical Meltdown
3 Mask Change
3 Mermail Abyssteus
3 Missus Radiant
3 Mudragon of the Swamp
3 Mystical Shine Ball
3 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
3 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
3 PSY-Frame Driver
3 Paternal Seahorse
3 Pre-Preparation of Rites
3 Prohibition
3 Purple Poison Magician
3 Revendread Origin
3 Ritual Beast Ambush
3 Ritual Beast Steeds
3 Ritual Beast Tamer Elder
3 Ritual Beast Ulti-Cannahawk
3 Royal Command
3 Satellarknight Zefrathuban
3 Secret Six Samurai – Fuma
3 Shien’s Smoke Signal
3 Shiranui Solitaire
3 Shiranui Style Swallow’s Slash
3 Six Samurai United
3 Spellbook Of Knowledge
3 Spiritual Beast Cannahawk
3 Spiritual Beast Rampengu
3 Spiritual Beast Tamer Winda
3 Super Polymerization
3 Swap Frog
3 The Agent of Creation – Venus
3 Uni-Zombie
3 Vermillion Dragon Mech
3 Wisdom-Eye Magician
3 Zefra Divine Attack
2 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 Archlord Kristya
2 Astrograph Sorcerer
2 Beckoned By The World Chalice
2 Binary Sorceress
2 Blackwing – Nothung the Starlight
2 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
2 Code Talker
2 Cyber Dragon Infinity
2 Cyber Dragon Nova
2 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
2 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
2 Dragged Down into the Grave
2 Dupe Frog
2 Elemental HERO Honest Neos
2 Elemental HERO Stratos
2 Galaxy Serpent
2 Gem-Knight Garnet
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 Harmonizing Magician
2 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
2 Invoked Mechaba
2 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
2 Lava Golem
2 Legendary Six Samurai – Kageki
2 Legendary Six Samurai – Shi En
2 Lullaby of Obedience
2 Macro Cosmos
2 Masked HERO Dark Law
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
2 Mermail Abyssmegalo
2 Mezuki
2 Mirror Force
2 Mist Valley Apex Avian
2 Night Beam
2 Number C39: Utopia Ray
2 Power Bond
2 Revendread Slayer
2 Ritual Beast Ulti-Apelio
2 Ritual Beast Ulti-Gaiapelio
2 Ritual Beast Ulti-Kimunfalcos
2 Ritual Beast Ulti-Pettlephin
2 Sea Monster of Theseus
2 Secret Six Samurai – Genba
2 Shaddoll Zefranaga
2 Shiranui Spiritmaster
2 Star Pendulumgraph
2 T.G. Wonder Magician
2 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
2 Time Pendulumgraph
2 Timestar Magician
2 Topologic Bomber Dragon
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld
2 Vendread Houndhorde
2 Vision HERO Vyon
2 Wavering Eyes
2 World Legacy – ‘World Chalice’
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Abyss-scale of the Mizuchi
1 Aleister the Invoker
1 Aleister the Meltdown Invoker
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Angel Paladin Arch-Parshath
1 Archfiend Zombie-Skull
1 Artifact Moralltach
1 Auram The World Chalice
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Book of Life
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
1 Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Charging Gaia the Fierce Knight
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Chimeratech Rampage Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Cyber Repair Plant
1 Cyber Twin Dragon
1 D/D/D Stone King Darius
1 Deep Sea Diva
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 EBE
1 Elemental HERO Blazeman
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Gem-Knight Seraphinite
1 Glow-Up Bulb
1 Goblindbergh
1 Herald of Green Light
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Imduk The World Chalice Dragon
1 Invoked Caliga
1 Invoked Elysium
1 Invoked Magellanica
1 Invoked Purgatrio
1 Invoked Raidjin
1 Legendary Six Samurai – Enishi
1 Lyrilusca – Assembly Nightingale
1 M-X-Saber Invoker
1 Magical Mid-Breaker Field
1 Mask Change II
1 Masked HERO Anki
1 Masked HERO Blast
1 Masked HERO Divine Wind
1 Master Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Millennium-Eyes Restrict
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
1 Number 29: Mannequin Cat
1 Number 46: Dragluon
1 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Oafdragon Magician
1 Panzer Dragon
1 Pendulum Call
1 Pendulum Paradox
1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
1 Perpetual King Archfiend
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Predaplant Darlingtonia Cobra
1 Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio
1 Ritual Beast Tamer Lara
1 Ritual Beast Tamer Wen
1 Ritual Beast Tamer Zeframpilica
1 Ronintoadin
1 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Salvage
1 Secret Six Samurai – Doji
1 Secret Six Samurai – Kizaru
1 Shadow of the Six Samurai – Shien
1 Shiranui Samurai
1 Shiranui Samuraisaga
1 Shiranui Shogunsaga
1 Shiranui Smith
1 Shiranui Spectralsword
1 Shiranui Style Samsara
1 Shiranui Sunsaga
1 Spell Shattering Arrow
1 Spellbook of Secrets
1 Spirit of the Six Samurai
1 Spiritual Beast Apelio
1 Spiritual Beast Pettlephin
1 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing
1 Supreme King Dragon Dark Rebellion
1 Tenacity of the Monarchs
1 The Book of the Law
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 The Six Samurai – Zanji
1 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
1 Timebreaker Magician
1 Toadally Awesome
1 Toon Cyber Dragon
1 Trickstar Candina
1 Trickstar Light Stage
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Vanity’s Fiend
1 Vendread Revenants
1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 World Chalice Guardragon
1 World Legacy’s Heart