Troll and Toad Ad

OCG Japan Decklists (12/02/2019)

I was gonna get mad at BA, but then I saw Six Samurai.

5th Mizue CS, 12/01/2019, 42 Players
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon


=================================
2nd Place: SPYRAL

=================================
3rd Place: Burning Abyss

=================================
4th Place: Salamangreat

Lancelord Cup, 11/30/2019, 33 Teams (99 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Dragon Link

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Endymion

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Salamangreat

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Salamangreat

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Sky Striker

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place, Player C: Magicians

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Endymion

=================================
4th Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================
5th Place, Player A: Orochi Da Eiza

=================================
5th Place, Player B: Cyber Dragon

=================================
5th Place, Player C: Mekk Knight

=================================
6th Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
6th Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================
6th Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================
7th Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
7th Place, Player B: Altergeist

=================================
7th Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================
8th Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
8th Place, Player B: Altergeist

=================================
8th Place, Player C: Magicians

15th COMP Nonoichi CS, 11/30/2019, 33 Players
=================================
1st Place: Endymion


=================================
2nd Place: HERO

=================================
3rd Place: Sky Striker

=================================
4th Place: Sky Striker

=================================
5th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
6th Place: Altergeist

=================================
7th Place: Salamangreat

=================================
8th Place: Code Talker

Tetsu Championship Light, 11/30/2019, 68 Players
=================================
1st Place: Samurai

=================================
2nd Place: Scrap

=================================
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians

=================================
4th Place: SPYRAL

=================================
5th Place: Subterror

=================================
6th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
7th Place: Orochi Da Eiza

=================================
8th Place: Altergeist

123rd Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 11/26/2019, 36 Players
=================================
1st Place: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: SPYRAL

=================================
3rd Place: Orcust

=================================
4th Place: Orcust

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow