Troll and Toad Ad

OCG Japan Decklists (10/21/2019)

IGAS makes an impact.

Lancelord Cup, 10/20/2019, 76 Players
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon


=================================
2nd Place: Trains

=================================
3rd Place: Altergeist

=================================
4th Place: Orochi Da Eiza

=================================
5th Place: endymion

=================================
6th Place: Lunalight

=================================
7th Place: Infernoid

=================================
8th Place: Mekk-Knight

=================================
9th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
10th Place: True Draco

=================================
11th Place: Altergeist

=================================
12th Place: Trickstar

=================================
13th Place: Salamangreat

=================================
14th Place: Lunalight

=================================
15th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
16th Place: Sky Striker

Hatti Championship, 10/20/2019, 65 Players
=================================
1st Place: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place: Orcust

=================================
4th Place: Tenyi Yang Zing

Tetsu Kai, 10/20/2019, 62 Players
=================================
1st Place: SPYRAL

=================================
2nd Place: Orcust

=================================
3rd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
4th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
Top 8: Burning Abyss

=================================
Top 16: Six Samurai

4th YP Cup, 10/19/2019, 24 Teams (48 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Danger!

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Orcust

31st Yuu-ing Championship, 10/19/2019, 10 Players
=================================
1st Place: Endymion

=================================
2nd Place: Altergeist

=================================
3rd Place: Dragon Link

=================================
4th Place: Timelord

118th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 10/15/2019, 31 Players
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place: Altergeist

=================================
3rd Place: Endymion

=================================
4th Place: Danger!

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow