OCG Japan Decklists (05/06/2019)

Thank you, Golden Week.

Geki Tetsu Kai, 05/05/2019, 24 Players
=================================
2nd Place: Lightsworn


=================================
3rd Place: Kaiju Mekk Luna

=================================
4th Place: Kaiju Kozmo

6th Nagaoka CS, 05/04/2019, 75 Players
=================================
1st Place: Mekk Knight

=================================
2nd Place: Altergeist

=================================
3rd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
4th Place: Sky Striker

Hatti CS, 05/02/2019, 58 Teams (116 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Zefra

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Salamangreat

Og Event, 05/02/2019, 31 Players
=================================
1st Place: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: Subterror

=================================
3rd place: Altergeist

=================================
4th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
5th Place: Orcust

=================================
6th Place: Altergeist

=================================
7th Place: Salamangreat

=================================
8th Place: Anti-Meta

3rd Mizue CS, 05/02/2019, 32 Players
=================================
1st Place: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: Salamangreat

=================================
3rd Place: Mystic Mine

=================================
4th Place: Salamangreat

Hatti CS, 05/01/2019, 57 Teams (114 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Altergeist

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Salamangreat

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

Dai Tetsu Kai, 04/30/2019, 31 Players
=================================
1st Place: Tenyi Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: Orcust

=================================
3rd Place: “C”

=================================
4th Place: Invoked

20th Hakata Cup, 04/29/2019, 26 Teams (78 players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow