OCG Japan Decklists (03/30/2020)

Salamangreats make a come back.

3rd Persona Games, 03/28/2020, 21 Teams (63 Players) (April 2020 Format)
==================================================================
1st Place, Player A: Salamangreat


=================================
1st Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Masked HERO

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Shaddoll Danger Dark World

=================================
3rd Place, Player C: SPYRAL

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Orcust with Mask Change

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Eldlich

=================================
4th Place, Player C: Paralell Sky Striker

=================================
5th Place, Player A: Cyberse

=================================
5th Place, Player B: Cyberse

=================================
5th Place, Player C: Altergeist

=================================
6th Place, Player A: Artifact Eldlich

=================================
6th Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon

=================================
6th Place, Player C: Salamangreat

=================================
7th Place, Player A: Danger Dark World

=================================
7th Place, Player B: Magicians

=================================
7th Place, Player C: 60-Card Infernoid

=================================
8th Place, Player A: Endymion Zefra

=================================
8th Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
8th Place, Player : Dinosaur

139th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 03/24/2020, 66 Players (April 2020 Format and rules)
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place: Frog Paleozoic

=================================
3rd Place: invoked

=================================
4th Place: Orcust

Asaka CS, 03/22/2020, 30 Teams (90 Players) (April 2020 format and rules)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Eldlich

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Orochi GS

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================
3rd Place, Player C: Salamangreat

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Altergeist

=================================
4th Place, Player C: Salamangreat

Asaka CS, 03/21/2020, 60 Players (April 2020 Format and rules)
=================================
1st Place: Orochi GS

=================================
2nd Place: Orcust

=================================
3rd Place: Endymion

=================================
4th Place: Danger

Asaka CS, 03/20/2020, 31 Teams (62 Players) (April 2020 Format and rules)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Dinosaur

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: HERO

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Cyber Dragon

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Orcust

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Salamangreat

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow