OCG Japan Decklists (01/06/2020)

Not quite into the new year yet.

127th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 12/31/2019, 64 Players (January 2020 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon


=================================
2nd Place: Cyber Dragon

=================================
3rd Place: Altergeist

=================================
4th Place: Da Eiza GS

13th Tetsu Championship, 12/29/2019 (January 2020 Format) (1st and 2nd Place are in last week’s post)
=================================
3rd Place: Dragun Invoked

=================================
4th Place: Dragun Subterror

=================================
5th Place: Dragun Invoked

=================================
6th Place: Shaddoll

=================================
7th Place: SPYRAL

=================================
8th Place: Dragon Link

=================================
9th Place: Endymion

=================================
10th Place: Trains

=================================
11th Place: Dragun Invoked

=================================
12th Place: Infernoid

=================================
13th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
14th Place: Sky Striker

=================================
15th Place: Orcust

=================================
16th Place: Orcust

=================================
17th Place: Orcust

=================================
18th Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

=================================
19th Place: Dragun Burning Abyss

=================================
20th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
21st Place: Performapal Magicians

=================================
22nd Place: True Draco

=================================
23rd Place: Altergeist

=================================
24th Place: Shaddoll

=================================
25th Place: Dragun Rokket

=================================
26th Place: Subterror

=================================
27th Place: Dragun Trickstar

=================================
28th Place: Altergeist

=================================
29th Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

=================================
30th Place: HERO

=================================
31st Place: Dragun Link

=================================
32nd Place: Orcust

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow