OCG Japan (and China) Decklists (09/03/2018)

Extra Pack when.

WCS Puchi CS, Domestic Tournament, 08/30/2018, 32 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ???

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Altergeist

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 08/27/2018, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Altergeist

Card Labo Hamamatsu Shop, Local Tournament, 08/05/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Planckster

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 08/25/2018, 17 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Magical Musketeer

Seagull Kesennuma Shop, Local Tournament, 08/19/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Vampire

Radio Hall CS, Domestic Tournament, 08/31/2018, 24 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Wind-Up OTK

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Thunder Dragon

Battle City 2018 (Hefei, China), Local Tournament, 08/25/2018, 36 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
5th place: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Dark Lives

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

Tag Queen Duel, Domestic Tournament, 08/25/2018, 8 teams (16 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Grass Noid

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Grass Noid

Seagull Ishinomaki Shop, Local Tournament, 08/25/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Mekk Kaiju Luna

Seagull Yonezawa Shop, Local Tournament, 08/25/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 08/25/2018, 2 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Cyber Style

58th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 08/28/2018, 60 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Good Stuff Link

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Gouki HERO

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 08/26/2018, 9 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Burning Abyss

11th Hakata Cup, Domestic Tournament, 08/14/2018, 46 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 08/12/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Gouki

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 08/25/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow