[OCG] 12/05/2017 OCG Japan Decklists

Kept you waiting, huh.

2nd CK CS, Domestic Tournament, 12/03/2017, 26 Players (March 2011 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Machina Gadget


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Debris Junk Doppel

Batoloco Oyama Store, Domestic Tournament, 12/03/2017, 32 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Zefra

1st Yukai CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/25/2017, 15 Teams (45 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: World Chalice

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Magical Musketeer

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: SPYRAL

Quality Cup, Domestic Tournament, 12/02/2017, 30 Teams (60 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Zefra

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Predator Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: SPYRAL

2nd Yu-Gi-Oh Hobby Stage Nagoya CS, Domestic Tournament, 12/03/2017, 57 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Plant Link

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Plant Link

9th JGPF Kyuujou Classic, Domestic Tournament, 12/03/2017, 34 Players (April 2015 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Volcanic Empowered Clownblade

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Train Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Raidraptor

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Qliphort

4th Zakuo Cup, Domestic Tournament, 12/02/2017, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Paleo Frog

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
5th Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
7th Place: SPYRAL

4th Hakata Cup in Caste, Domestic Tournament, 11/25/2017, 14 Teams (42 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Kaiju Jack Knight Luna

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: SPYRAL

Caste Cup, Domestic Tournament, 11/23/2017, 23 Players (April 2015 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

8th Yuu-Ing CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/25/2017, 4 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

School Tournament 2017 Area Qualifier (Kanto, University), Local Tournament, 11/19/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Lyrilusc

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: SPYRAL

School Tournament 2017 Area Qualifier (Toukai, University), Local Tournament, 11/19/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Mythical Beast Zefra

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Six Samurai

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Trickstar

School Tournament 2017 Area Qualifier (Kansai, University), Local Tournament, 11/19/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Shaddoll HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Atlantean Mermail

School Tournament 2017 Area Qualifier (Kyushu, University), Local Tournament, 11/18/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Zefra

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: SPYRAL

School Tournament 2017 Area Qualifier (Kanto, High School), Local Tournament, 11/19/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Dinosaur Ritual Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: HERO Control

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Cubic

School Tournament 2017 Area Qualifier (Kansai, High School), Local Tournament, 11/19/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Artifact Kozmo

22nd Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/28/2017, 44 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Noid

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Infernity

4th Cabin CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/26/2017, 17 Players
—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Grass Plant Lightsworn

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow