[OCG] 11/13/2017 OCG Japan Decklists

After the end of World War II, the world was split into two — SPYRAL tournaments and custom formats.

0th Yuu CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/11/2017, 13 Teams (39 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Grinder SPYRAL


—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Grinder SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Grinder SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Grinder SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Grinder SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Grinder SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Grinder SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Grinder Noid

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Zefra

27th Kamome Tei, Domestic Tournament, 11/11/2017, 16 Teams (48 Players) (March 2011 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Arrive HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Karakuri

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: T.G. Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: T.G. Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Plant Fabled

64th Trading Card Mania Yu-Gi-Oh CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/11/2017, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: SPYRAL

5th Kama CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/05/2017, 79 Players
—————————————————————-
2nd Place: SPYRAL

6th Minerva Cup, Local Tournament, 11/04/2017, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Harpie

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Windwitch Performapal Odd-Eyes

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Altergeist Invoked

31st Oretach Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/07/2017, 28 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: World Chalice Fairy Control

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: D/D Jack Knight Grinder

Ravine Cup, Domestic Tournament, 11/04/2017, 13 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Jack Knight Grinder

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Artifact Kozmo

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 11/04/2017, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra Mythical Beast

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 10/28/2017, 5 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Yang Zing Shaddoll

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 10/21/2017, 5 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Yang Zing Shaddoll

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 11/01/2017, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 10/29/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Subterror

Waseda Matsuri CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/05/2017, 23 Players (custom format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Magicians HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow