[OCG] 04/21/2015 Japan (and China) OCG Decklists

This week’s Decklists are here!

Grand Panda Canyon, Local Tournament, 04/16/2015, 10 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Infernoid


6th Duel Off, Local Tournament, 04/19/2015, 9 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Karakuri Machina

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Gem-´Knight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Symphonic Deskbot

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Rabbit Evilswarm

Trading Card Game Cave Kurume Shop Cup, Local Tournament, 04/12/2015, 36 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Qliphort

Ming Jia Shop (China), Local Tournament, 04/19/2015, 13 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Ritual Beasts

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Nekroz

Card Lab Official Tournament, 04/19/2015, 29 players
—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Anti-Meta

???
—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Nekroz

16th Aichi CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/19/2015, 189 players (63 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Hand Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, player C: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: Atlantean

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player A: Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player B: Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player C: Masked HERO

2nd Tokorozawa CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/12/2015, 192 players (64 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Masked HERO

2nd Spring Cup, Domestic Tournament, 04/18/2015, 135 players (45 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Rabbit Evilswarm

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Volcanic

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player A: Yosenju

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player B: Genex Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player C: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player B: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player C: Qliphort

Zest Tokorozawa Shop, Local Tournament, 04/18/2015
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Infernoid

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 04/18/2015, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Cyber Chronomaly

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 04/11/2015, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Atlantean Gishki

2nd Sannomiya Hellkid CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/11/2015, 57 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
7th place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Trains Shaddoll

Saisai shop, Local Tournament, 04/15/2015, 11 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Atlantean

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 04/04/2015, 5 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Ritual Beast

Hangzhou Ranking Tournament, 04/11/2015, 29 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Masked HERO

5th Kamata Cup, Domestic Tournament, 04/12/2015, 138 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Elemental HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Artifact HERO

Saisai shop, Local Tournament, 04/12/2015, 22 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Infernity

Xiamen Ranking Tournament, 04/12/2015
—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Yosenju

—————————————————————-
1st Place: Ritual Beasts

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons