OCG Japan Decklists (11/06/2018)

Someone buy me a calendar.

2nd Tiera Cup, Domestic Tournament, 11/04/2018, 22 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Anti-Meta

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Gouki

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/20/2018, 18 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/19/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

4th Uranoho CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/04/2018, 40 Teams (120 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Gouki

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Sky Striker

4th Osaka CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/04/2018, 29 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Subterror

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Good Stuff Link

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

17th Arashippo Cup, Local Tournament, 10/20/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Seagull Kesennuma Shop, Local Tournament, 10/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Fur Hire

Seagull Izumi Bypass Shop, Local Tournament, 10/20/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: SPYRAL

78th Duel Off, Local Tournament, 10/28/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Fur Hire

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Guardragon Red-Eyes

Tetsu, Domestic Tournament, 10/28/2018, 32 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Gandora OTK

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Metal Zefra

67th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 10/30/2018, 43 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Zombie

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow