OCG Japan Decklists (08/05/2019)

Sure like seeing Lunalights again.

1st Suji CS, 08/04/2019, 40 Players
=================================
1st Place: Dragon Link


=================================
2nd Place: Grass Lunalight Orcust

=================================
3rd Place: Dragon Link

=================================
4th Place: Dragon Link

Hatti CS, 08/04/2019, 69 Players
=================================
1st Place: Magicians

=================================
2nd Place: Dragon Link

=================================
3rd Place: Sky Striker

=================================
4th Place: Salamangreat

107 Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 07/30/2019, 30 Teams (60 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Dragon Link

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Dragon Link

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Dragon Link

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Dragon Link

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Salamangreat

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Sky Striker

2nd Quality Cup, 07/27/2019, 12 Teams (48 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Dragon Link

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Dragon Link

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Altergeist

=================================
1st Place, Player D: Lunalight

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Trickstar

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Dragon Link

=================================
2nd Place, Player D: Dragon Link

Prewaipi Cup, 07/27/2019, 8 Teams (16 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Magician Z-ARC

=================================
1st Place, Player B: True Draco

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Magicians

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker Invoked

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow