OCG Japan Decklists (07/22/2019)

Just Print More Dragons.

Zoku Kevin CS July, 07/21/2019, 15 Players
=================================
1st Place: Dragon Link


=================================
2nd Place: Sky Striker

Storage CS, 07/21/2019, 18 Players (Custom format)
=================================
1st Place: Metalfoes

=================================
2nd Place: Qliphort

=================================
3rd Place: Metalfoes

=================================
4th Place: Blackwing

9th Yuubik Cup, 07/20/2019, 67 Players
=================================
1st Place: Salamangreat

=================================
2nd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place: Dragon Link

=================================
4th Place: Salamangreat

105th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 07/16/2019, 29 Players
=================================
1st Place: Trickstar

=================================
2nd Place: Sky Striker

=================================
3rd Place: Sky Striker

=================================
4th Place: Anti-Meta

1st ZE$UT CS, 07/15/2019, 12 Players
=================================
1st Place: Invoked Shaddoll Mekk

26th Hakata Cup, 07/14/2019, 24 Teams (72 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Sky Striker

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Endymion

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Salamangreat

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Endymion

1st OCG Festa in Tsutaya Kitasenju, 07/14/2019, 58 Players
=================================
1st Place: Lunalight

=================================
2nd Place: True Draco

=================================
3rd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
4th Place: Thunder Dragon

25th Hakata Cup, 07/13/2019, 19 Teams (57 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Rokket

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Rokket

=================================
1st Place, Player C: Altergeist

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Endymion

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Invoked Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place, Player C: Da Eiza

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow