OCG Japan Decklists (06/24/2019)

Some lists that already using the July format.

Hatti CS x Surugaya Cup, 06/23/2019, 72 Players (July 2019 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Dragon Link


=================================
2nd Place: Cyber Dragon

=================================
3rd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
4th Place: Salamangreat

Tetsu Kai, 06/23/2019, 46 Players (July 2019 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Orcust

=================================
2nd Place: Altergeist

=================================
3rd Place: Buster Blader

=================================
4th Place: Sekka Kaiju Luna

=================================
9th Place: Infernoid

Lancelord cup, 06/23/2019, 73 Players (July 2019 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Sky Striker

=================================
2nd Place: Guardragon Dragon Link

=================================
3rd Place: Cyber Dragon

=================================
4th Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
5th Place: Trains

=================================
6th Place: Zefra

=================================
7th Place: Zefra

=================================
Special Prize: Rokket

11th Hinoki Cup, 06/22/2019, 27 Players (July 2019 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
2nd Place: Sky Striker

=================================
3rd Place: Code Talker

=================================
4th Place: Madolche

=================================
5th Place: Subterror

=================================
6th Place: Altergeist

=================================
7th Place: Subterror

=================================
8th Place: Magicians

2nd Tokiwa Cup, 06/22/2019, 29 Teams (58 Players) (July 2019 Format
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

=================================
1st Place, Player B: Sky Striker

=================================
2nd Place, Player A: True Draco

=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Subterror

=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Orcust

=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

=================================
4th Place, Player A: Dragon Link

=================================
4th Place, Player B: Zefra

24 Hakata Cup, 06/22/2019, 32 Players (July 2019 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Magicians

=================================
2nd Place: Subterror

=================================
3rd Place: Altergeist

=================================
4th Place: Zefra

101th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, 06/18/2019, 25 Players (July Format 2019)
=================================
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
3rd Place: Thunder Dragon

=================================
4th Place: Infernoid

3rd Kasuya CS, 06/16/2019, 58 Players (July 2019 Format)
=================================
1st Place: Trains

=================================
2nd Place: Altergeist

=================================
3rd Place: ABC

=================================
4th Place: Zefra

=================================

CARD RANKING:

Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow