OCG Japan Decklists (04/30/2018)

Remember to splash Rei in everything.

5th Quality Cup, Domestic Tournament, 04/28/2018, 29 Teams (58 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Strikeblade


—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Grass Strikeblade Noid

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Strikeblade

1st Kanazawa Nonoichi CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/28/2018, 29 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade Gouki

13th Yuu-Ing CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/28/2018, 15 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Diabolos Noid

Hatti x Surugaya Cup, Domestic Tournament, 04/28/2018, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Performapal Magicians

Toreca ga Ippai, Local Tournament, 04/22/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metal Zefra

Ryuusei no Shippo, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018, 4 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Ritual Blue-Eyes

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 04/16/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

Zakuo Cup, Domestic Tournament, 04/22/2018, 49 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th place: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
5th place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
7th place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Strikeblade Trickstar

Blue Horse CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/22/2018, 12 Teams (36 Players) (March 2011 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Quick Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Karakuri

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Machina Madget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Karakuri

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: HERO Control

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: T.G. Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: T.G. Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: T.G. Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Six Samurai

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 04/23/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Diabolos Noid

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade SPYRAL

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 04/14/2018, 14 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

Seagull Izumi Bypass Shop, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicinas

Seagull Ishinomaki Shop, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade Gouki

Seagull Yonezawa Shop, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass ABC HERO

WCS 2018 Representative Tournament, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow