OCG Japan Decklists (04/16/2018)

CYHO themes don’t seem to be around yet.

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 04/14/2018, 19 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade SPYRAL


Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 04/14/2018, 4 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: PSY-Frame

2nd Yuu CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/15/2018, 80 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Performapal Magicians

Kamome Tei 29 – Operation Sanctuary, Domestic Tournament, 04/14/2018, 16 teams (48 Players) (March 2011 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: T.G. Agent Fairy

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: T.G. Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Infernity

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Offering Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: T.G. Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: T.G. Agent Fairy

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Laval

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Gravekeeper

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Dark World

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Debris Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Six Samurai

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Offering Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: Gravekeeper

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: T.G. Agent Fairy

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: T.G. Agent Fairy

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: Gravekeeper

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: Quick Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: T.G. Offering Gadget

73th Trading Card Mania Yu-Gi-Oh CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/14/2018, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Synchro Zombie

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians Odd-Eyes

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 04/08/2018, 15 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians Odd-Eyes

Arashi Cup, Local Tournament, 04/08/2018, 20 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians

37th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/10/2018, 40 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Strikeblade

WCS 2018 Representative Tournament, Local Tournament, 04/07/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade Invoked

Seagull Izumi Bypass Shop, Local Tournament, 04/07/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

5th Zakuo Cup, Local Tournament, 04/07/2018, 61 Players
—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Mekk Kaiju Luna

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Subterror

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow