OCG Japan Decklists (02/05/2018)

With less than 30% of the Decks playing Monster Reborn

51th Duel Off, Local Tournament, 02/05/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Rabbit Lswarm


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Cubic

175th Alann Cup, Domestic Tournament, 02/03/2018, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Trickstar

1st Zakuo Matsuri, Domsetic Tournament, 02/03/2018, 24 Teams (72 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Altergerist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Dinosaur Yang Zing

1.5th Yuu CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/21/2018, 46 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Altergeist

28th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/30/2018, 54 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Gouki

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
7th place: World Chalice

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Plant Link

Kisarazu Gate Ball Club, Domestic Tournament, 01/27/2018, 12 Players (March 2011 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: T.G. Chaos Agent

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Debris Junk Doppel

Hatti CS x Dragon Star Cup, Domestic Tournament, 01/28/2018, 40 Teams (120 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Plant Link

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Plant Link

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Altegergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

5th Kevin CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/28/2018, 30 Players
—————————————————————-
4th Place: Grass Shiranui Snow

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow