OCG Japan (+ China + Korea) Decklists (10/01/2018)

DINO THUNDER.

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 09/25/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dark Magician


Card Labo Chiba Chuuou Shop, Local Tournament, 09/23/2018, 11 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

10th 1923 CS (Korea), Local Tournament (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th place: Sky Striker

5th Yu-Gi-Oh Kanezawa Nonoichi CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/30/2018, 29 Players (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
9th Place: Mekk Luna

Trading Card Market CS September!, Domestic Tournament, 09/30/2018, 26 Players (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

Card Labo Kokura Shop, Local Tournament, 09/25/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: F.A. True Draco

Seagull Kesennuma Shop, Local Tournament, 09/23/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Seagull Izumi Bypass Shop, Local Tournament, 09/22/2018 (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Hatti CS x Dragon Star Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/29/2018, 40 Teams (120 Players) (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Gouki

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Sky Striker

Radio Hall Yu-Gi-Oh! CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/28/2018, 16 Players (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Good Stuff Link

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Good Stuff Link

Seagull Yonezwa Shop, Local Tournament, 09/22/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Demise True Draco

Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 09/22/2018, 3 Players (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zombie

Ryuu no Arashi, Local Tournament, 09/24/2018 (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zombie

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 09/22/2018 (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Thunder Dragon

Battle City 2018 (Wuhan, China), Local Tournament, 09/22/2018, 47 Players (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Odd-Eyes Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
5th place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

—————————————————————-
6th place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Mekk Kaiju Luna

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Infernoid

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 09/24/2018, 17 Players (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Gouki

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 09/24/2018, 17 Players (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zombie

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 09/24/2018, 17 Players (October 2018 Format
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Mekk Kaiju Luna

62nd Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/25/2018, 37 Players (October 2018 Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow