Cardfight Coalition

OCG Japan (and China) Decklists 01/22/2018

Ghost Girl turned into data.

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 01/20/2018, 9 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar


Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 01/13/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Monarch

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 01/06/2018, 5 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

12th Yu-Gi-Oh Shin-Kurashiki CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/21/2018, 39 Teams (117 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Plant Link

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Subterror

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Genex Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

2nd Hobby Stage Ikebukuro CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/21/2018, 51 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Troymare Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Supreme King Magicians

1st Super Duel King, Domestic Tournament, 01/20/2018, 57 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Gouki

Tsutaya Awase South Okinawa CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/20/2018, 27 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Jack Knight Kaiju Luna

26th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/16/2018, 38 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Subterror

4th K-1 Grand Prix, Domestic Tournament, 01/08/2018, 24 Teams (120 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Zefra

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Plant Link

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player D: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player E: Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Invoked ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player D: Invoked ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player E: Plant Link

Battle City 2017 (China), Local Tournament, 01/13/2018, 27 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
149 Maxx “C”
147 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
117 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
83 Evenly Matched
75 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
62 Solemn Strike
58 Crystron Needlefiber
45 Designator From the Grave
42 Typhoon
41 Harpie’s Feather Duster
40 Infinite Transience
39 Heavymetalfoes Electrum
38 Unending Nightmare
37 Linkuriboh
36 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
36 T.G. Wonder Magician
35 Borreload Dragon
35 Dark Hole
34 Contacting “C”
34 Twin Twisters
31 Eater of Millions
31 Mystical Space Typhoon
31 Solemn Warning
30 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
30 Effect Veiler
30 Trickstar Candina
30 Trickstar Light Stage
29 Cosmic Cyclone
29 Dimension Barrier
29 Dragon Shrine
28 Armageddon Knight
27 Foolish Burial
27 Trickstar Lycoris
26 Scapegoat
24 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
24 Oracle of Zefra
24 Pot of Desires
24 Zefra Providence
24 Zefraath
22 Artifact Lancea
22 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson
22 Glow-Up Bulb
22 PSY-Framegear Gamma
22 Supreme King Servant Dragon Darkwurm
21 Astrograph Sorcerer
21 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
21 Double Iris Magician
21 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
21 Harmonizing Magician
21 Link Spider
21 Purple Poison Magician
21 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
21 Security Dragon
20 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
20 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent
20 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
19 Anti-Spell Fragrance
19 Firewall Dragon
18 PSY-Framelord Omega
18 Topologic Bomber Dragon
18 Trickstar Carobein
17 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
17 Paleozoic Dinomischus
17 Reinforcement of the Army
17 Supreme King Gate Zero
16 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
16 Solemn Judgment
16 Soul Charge
16 Summon Sorceress
16 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
15 Chronograph Sorcerer
15 Terraforming
15 Troymare Unicorn
15 Wisdom-Eye Magician
14 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
14 Pot of Duality
14 Red Reboot
14 Topologic Trisbaena
14 Wavering Eyes
13 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
12 Cherubini, Black Angel of the Burning Abyss
12 Compulsory Evacuation Device
12 Formula Synchron
12 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
11 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
11 Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon
11 Trickstar Lilybell
11 Vanity’s Emptiness
11 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
10 Duelist Alliance
10 Missus Radiant
10 Set Rotation
10 Trickstar Reincarnation
9 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
9 Decode Talker
9 Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
9 Miscellaneousaurus
9 Monster Reborn
9 Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio
8 Cockadoodledoo
8 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
8 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
8 Metaphys Horus
8 Oafdragon Magician
8 PSY-Frame Driver
8 Proxy Dragon
8 Satellarknight Zefrathuban
8 Tiamaton the Steel Battalion Dragon
8 Time Pendulumgraph
8 Troymare Gryphon
8 Underclock Taker
8 Zefra Divine Attack
8 Zefra War
7 Akashic Magician
7 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
7 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
7 D.D. Crow
7 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
7 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
7 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
7 Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion
7 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
7 Photon Thrasher
7 Rise to Full Height
7 Ritual Beast Tamer Zefrawendi
7 Stargazer Magician
7 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
7 Torrential Tribute
7 Tour Guide From the Underworld
7 Troymare Cerberus
7 Troymare Phoenix
7 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
6 Abyss Dweller
6 Altergeist Marionetter
6 Altergeist Meluseek
6 Altergeist Multifaker
6 Altergeist Protocol
6 Atlantean Dragoons
6 B-Buster Drake
6 Crystron Quandax
6 Double Evolution Pill
6 Fossil Dig
6 Genex Undine
6 Grinder Golem
6 Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang Zing
6 LANpholinkus
6 Light of Sekka”
6 Lonefire Blossom
6 Mermail Abyssteus
6 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
6 One for One
6 Predaplant Darlingtonia Cobra
6 SPYRAL Super Agent
6 Stellarknight Zefraxciton
6 Subterror Fiendess
6 Subterror Guru
6 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing
6 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
6 Swap Frog
6 The Hidden City
6 Troymare Goblin
6 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno
5 Altergeist Hextia
5 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
5 Black Rose Dragon
5 Droll & Lock Bird
5 Imperial Order
5 Jurrac Aeolo
5 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
5 Overtex Coatls
5 Pendulum Call
5 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
5 Personal Spoofing
5 Solemn Scolding
5 Star Pendulumgraph
5 Subterror Nemesis Archer
5 Three Burst Blast Dragon
5 Timegazer Magician
5 Tri-Gate Wizard
5 Trickstar Holly Angel
5 Yashiki Warashi
4 A-Assault Core
4 Altergeist Materialization
4 Altergeist Silquitous
4 Aromaseraphy Jasmine
4 Black Fang Magician
4 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
4 Blackwing – Steam the Cloaked
4 C-Crush Wyvern
4 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
4 Gateway to Chaos
4 Kyrios, Dominion of the Lightsworn
4 Mind Control
4 Storming Mirror Force
4 Subterror Final Battle
4 Union Hangar
3 A Hero Lives
3 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
3 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
3 Coral Dragon
3 D.D. Designator
3 Dandylion
3 Dimensional Fissure
3 Domain of the True Monarchs
3 Drowning Mirror Force
3 E – Emergency Call
3 Edea the Heavenly Squire
3 Ehther the Heavenly Monarch
3 Eidos the Underworld Squire
3 Emergency Teleport
3 Erebus the Underworld Monarch
3 Evil Thorn
3 Fairy Tail – Luna
3 Gouki Octostretch
3 Gouki Superex
3 Gouki Twistcobra
3 Herald of the Arc Light
3 Instant Fusion
3 Jet Synchron
3 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
3 Majesty’s Fiend
3 Mask Change
3 Millennium-Eyes Restrict
3 Number 41: Baguska
3 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
3 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
3 Outer Entity Azzathoth
3 Outer God Nyarla
3 Paternal Seahorse
3 Phoenixian Cluster Amaryllis
3 Ring of Destruction
3 Rivalry of Warlords
3 SPYRAL Resort
3 Shaddoll Dragon
3 Shaddoll Fusion
3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Soul Drain
3 Souleating Oviraptor
3 Spore
3 Tenacity of the Monarchs
3 The Monarchs Stormforth
3 The Prime Monarch
3 Timestar Magician
3 True King Bahrastos, the Fathomer
3 World Carrotweight Champion
2 ABC-Dragon Buster
2 Aleister the Invoker
2 Crystron Quariongandrax
2 Crystron Rosenix
2 Daigusto Emeral
2 Deep Sea Diva
2 Destroymare Iblee
2 Diamond Dust
2 Dragged Down into the Grave
2 Dragon Ravine
2 Elemental HERO Honest Neos
2 Elemental HERO Solidman
2 Elemental HERO Stratos
2 Evilswarm Nightmare
2 Genex Controller
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 Gouki Headbatt
2 Gouki Re-Match
2 Heavy Storm Duster
2 Honest
2 Inspect Boarder
2 Invocation
2 Invoked Caliga
2 Invoked Mechaba
2 Isolde, Reminiscence of the Noble Knights
2 Jack Knight of the Blue Sky
2 Jack Knight of the Purple Dusk
2 Lullaby of Obedience
2 Magical Meltdown
2 Magical Spring
2 March of the Monarchs
2 Masked HERO Dark Law
2 Mermail Abyssalacia
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
2 Mermail Abyssmegalo
2 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
2 Necrovalley
2 Night Beam
2 Norito the Moral Leader
2 Number 42: Galaxy Tomahawk
2 Pantheism of the Monarchs
2 Performage Hat Tricker
2 Performapal Odd-Eyes Synchron
2 Performapal Radish Horse
2 Prohibition
2 Return of the Monarchs
2 Ronintoadin
2 Subterror Behemoth Umastryx
2 Supreme King Dragon Dark Rebellion
2 The Monarchs Erupt
2 The Phantom Knights Of Shade Brigandine
2 Tornado Dragon
2 Trickstar Bloody Mary
2 Troymare Mermaid
2 Vanity’s Fiend
2 Vermillion Dragon Mech
1 Aleister the Meltdown Invoker
1 Altergeist Kunquery
1 Altergeist Primebanshee
1 Amorphage Sloth
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Binary Sorceress
1 Blazing Mirror Force
1 Code Talker
1 Destiny HERO – Decider
1 Divine Sword – Phoenix Blade
1 Double Summon
1 Dynatherium
1 El Shaddoll Winda
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
1 Escalation of the Monarchs
1 Form Change
1 Giant Rex
1 Gouki Riscorpio
1 Hanewata
1 Horn of Heaven
1 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
1 Jack Knight of the Azure Blue
1 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
1 Junk Forward
1 Life Stream Dragon
1 Mask Change II
1 Masked HERO Acid
1 Masked HERO Anki
1 Masked HERO Dian
1 Masked HERO Divine Wind
1 Mermail Abyssturge
1 Metaverse
1 Mirror of the Ice Barrier
1 Moon Mirror Shield
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Powercode Talker
1 Sauravis, the Ancient and Ascended
1 Second Coming of the Monarchs
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Skill Drain
1 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
1 Subterror Cave Clash
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Toadally Awesome
1 Trickstar Foxywitch
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 World Legacy Inheritor
1 Xtra HERO Wonder Driver
1 Yang Zing Path