OCG Japan (and China) Decklists (10/15/2018)

SAST slowly crawling in.

Hatti CS x Surugaya Cup, Domestic Tournament, 10/14/2018, 56 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Vendread

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 10/06/2018, 2 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Noid

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 10/08/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zombie

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 10/07/2018, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Seagull Kesennuma Shop, Local Tournament, 10/07/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Fur Hire

Seagull Izumi Bypass Shop, Local Tournament, 10/06/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Invoked

Card Labo Nanbo #2 Shop, Local Tournament, 10/09/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Cyber Style

Card Labo Sendai Shop, Local Tournament, 10/09/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

Card Labo Nagoya Ekimae #2 Shop, Local Tournament, 10/09/2018
—————————————————————-
1st place: Quick Junk Doppel

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/06/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Good Stuff Link

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/08/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Card Labo Takasaki Shop, Local Tournament, 10/09/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/09/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/05/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Mekk Trickstar

14th Hakata Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/30/2018, 74 Players (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Gouki

13rd Hakata Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/29/2018, 25 Teams (75 Players) (October 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Gouki

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Sky Striker

Battle City 2018 (Shanghai, China), Local Tournament, 10/06/2018, 73 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Cyber Style

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Sky Striker

Duelist Kingdom in Koudai Matsuri 2018, Domestic Tournament, 10/07/2018, 16 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow