Cardfight Coalition

OCG Japan (and China) Decklists (07/30/2018)

Featuring CYHO TCG names, hopefully.

New! Trading Card Market CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/29/2018, 39 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Gouki HERO
Spoiler

MONSTER CARDS (39):
2 Gouki Octostretch
1 Gouki Headbatt
3 Maxx “C”
1 Knightmare Corruptor Iblee
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
2 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Dandylion
1 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
1 Spell Striker
1 Vision HERO Vyon
2 Elemental HERO Stratos
1 Gouki Suprex
3 Armageddon Knight
1 SPYRAL Super Agent
3 Dark Grepher
3 Destiny HERO – Malicious
1 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
1 Glow-Up Bulb
1 Jet Synchron
1 Crusadia Arboria
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
1 Blackwing – Steam the Cloaked
2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson

SPELL CARDS (20):
1 Foolish Burial
1 Gouki Re-Match
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Soul Charge
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 A Hero Lives
1 One for One
2 Emergency Teleport
1 Sky Striker Mecha – Hornet Drones
3 Called by the Grave
1 Autonomous Action Unit
1 Divine Sword – Phoenix Blade
2 Magical Mid-Breaker Field

TRAP CARDS (1):
1 The Phantom Knights Of Shade Brigandine

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 M-X-Saber Invoker
1 Knightmare Mermaid
1 Linkuriboh
1 Crystron Needlefiber
1 Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights
1 Knightmare Cerberus
1 Knightmare Goblin
2 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Cherubini, Black Angel of the Burning Abyss
1 Summon Sorceress
1 Tri-Gate Wizard
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Borrelsword Dragon
1 Firewall Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Dinowrestler Pankratops
1 The Winged Dragon of Ra – Sphere Mode
1 Abyssal Adjudicator
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Red Reboot
1 Topologic Gumblar Dragon


—————————————————————-
4th Place: Altergeist

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 07/21/2018, 13 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 07/23/2018, 11 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Gravekeeper Anti-Meta

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 07/25/2018, 7 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Seagull Ishinomaki Shop, Local Tournament, 07/21/2018, 4 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Gouki HERO

Seagull Yonezawa Shop, Local Tournament, 07/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 07/22/2018, 7 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 07/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Shaddoll

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 07/23/2018, 16 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 07/23/2018, 16 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

3rd Yu-Gi-Oh Kanazawa Nonoichi CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/28/2018, 30 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
5th place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Orphegel

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
8th place: Thunder Dragon

8th Kevin CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/17/2018, 26 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Thunder Dragon

73rd Duel Off, Local Tournament, 07/08/2018, 5 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Red-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Burning Abyss

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Masked HERO

Arashi Cup, Local Tournament, 07/22/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Thunder Dragon

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 07/23/2018, 4 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Battle City 2018 (Nanjing, China), Local Tournament, 07/22/2018, 69 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Grass Infernity

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Gouki HERO

9th Yukai CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/22/2018, 35 Teams (105 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Sky Striker

53rd Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/24/2018, 28 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Wind-Up

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Grass ABC

World Championship 2018 Japan Representative (regular), Domestic Tournament, 6/16 and 23/2018
—————————————————————-
Representative: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
Representative: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
Representative: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
Representative: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
Representative: Sky Striker

World Championship Japan Representative 2018 (Dragon Duel), 06/17/2018
—————————————————————-
Representative: Sky Striker Mekk

—————————————————————-
Representative: Zefra

—————————————————————-
Representative: Grass ABC

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 07/21/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Thunder Invoked

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 07/14/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

3rd Weekday Duel Off, Local Tournament, 07/17/2018, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Red-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Lightsworn

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Galaxy

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
182 Maxx “C”
124 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
114 Infinite Impermanence
89 Twin Twisters
83 Called by the Grave
76 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
76 Sky Striker Ace – Kagari
74 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
71 Mind Control
66 Sky Striker Mobilize – Engage!
65 Sky Striker Ace – Shizuku
63 Sky Striker Ace – Raye
63 Sky Striker Mecha – Widow Anchor
61 Harpie’s Feather Duster
59 Crystron Needlefiber
58 Sky Striker Airspace – Area Zero
54 Evenly Matched
54 Linkuriboh
52 Dinowrestler Pankratops
51 Knightmare Phoenix
51 Sky Striker Ace – Hayate
50 Shared Ride
49 Effect Veiler
47 Pot of Desires
46 Sky Striker Mecha Modules – Multirole
45 Anti-Spell Fragrance
44 Dimension Barrier
44 Red Reboot
42 Glow-Up Bulb
40 Different Dimension Ground
40 Knightmare Unicorn
40 Solemn Judgment
39 Sky Striker Mecha – Hornet Drones
36 Borrelsword Dragon
35 PSY-Framegear Gamma
31 Reinforcement of the Army
30 Altergeist Marionetter
30 Altergeist Meluseek
30 Altergeist Multifaker
30 Bolt Thunder Dragon
30 Personal Spoofing
30 Thunder Dragon
29 Avian Thunder Dragon
29 Batteryman Solar
29 Gold Sarcophagus
28 Origin Thunder Dragon
28 Typhoon
27 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
27 Superbolt Thunder Dragon
26 A Hero Lives
26 Armageddon Knight
26 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
26 Secret Village of the Spellcasters
25 Artifact Lancea
24 Destiny HERO – Malicious
24 Knightmare Cerberus
24 Mystical Space Typhoon
23 Beastial Thunder Dragon
23 Sky Striker Maneuver – Afterburners!
23 Sky Striker Maneuver – Jamming Waves!
23 Terraforming
22 Altergeist Protocol
22 Inspector Boarder
21 Magical Mid-Breaker Field
21 Sky Striker Mecha – Shark Cannon
20 Altergeist Silquitous
20 Borreload Dragon
20 Monster Reborn
20 Solemn Warning
20 Summon Sorceress
20 The Winged Dragon of Ra – Sphere Mode
19 Imperial Order
19 Thunder Dragon Lord
18 Altergeist Hexstia
18 Unending Nightmare
17 One for One
16 Clara & Rushka, the Ventriloduo
16 D.D. Crow
16 Firewall Dragon
16 Instant Fusion
16 Jet Synchron
16 Thunder Dragon Fusion
16 Topologic Bomber Dragon
15 Altergeist Kunquery
14 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson
14 Heavy Storm Duster
14 Soul Charge
13 Elemental HERO Stratos
13 Metaverse
13 Relinquished Anima
12 Chronograph Sorcerer
12 Denko Sekka
12 Knightmare Goblin
12 PSY-Frame Driver
12 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
12 Purple Poison Magician
12 Speedroid Terrortop
12 Wisdom-Eye Magician
11 Allure of Darkness
11 Foolish Burial
11 Solemn Strike
11 Threatening Roar
10 Altergeist Manifestation
10 Book of Eclipse
10 Cosmic Cyclone
10 Dark Grepher
10 Emergency Teleport
10 Gouki Octostretch
10 Heavymetalfoes Electrumite
10 Kaminari Summer Vacation
10 Knightmare Mermaid
9 Aleister the Meltdown Invoker
9 Altergeist Primebanshee
9 Forbidden Apocrypha
9 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
9 Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon
9 Shaddoll Fusion
9 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
9 That Grass Looks Greener
9 Topologic Trisbaena
9 Triple Burst Dragon
8 Black Fang Magician
8 Duelist Alliance
8 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
8 Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights
8 Knightmare Corruptor Iblee
8 Oafdragon Magician
8 Security Dragon
8 T.G. Wonder Magician
7 Astrograph Sorcerer
7 Dark Hole
7 Dragon Ravine
7 Foolish Burial Goods
7 Gozen Match
7 PSY-Framelord Omega
7 Performapal Odd-Eyes Synchron
7 Pot of Duality
7 Supreme King Gate Zero
7 Vision HERO Vyon
6 Abyssal Adjudicator
6 Aeon Thunder Dragon
6 Dragon Shrine
6 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
6 Harmonizing Magician
6 M-X-Saber Invoker
6 Oracle of Zefra
6 Red-Eyes Insight
6 Scapegoat
6 Skill Drain
6 Skull Meister
6 Speedroid Taketomborg
6 Supreme King Servant Dragon Darkwurm
6 Swift Scarecrow
6 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
6 Zefra Providence
6 Zefraath
6 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
5 A-Assault Core
5 Black Metal Dragon
5 Divine Sword – Phoenix Blade
5 Electric Virus
5 Gouki Headbatt
5 Gouki Re-Match
5 Gouki Suprex
5 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
5 Metaphys Horus
5 Red-Eyes Fusion
5 Set Rotation
5 Sky Striker Mecha – Eagle Booster
5 Super Polymerization
5 Traptrick
5 Tri-Gate Wizard
4 Abyss Dweller
4 Black Dragon Collapserpent
4 Coral Dragon
4 Dandylion
4 Double Iris Magician
4 Formula Synchron
4 Kaminari Attack
4 Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion
4 Number 39: Utopia
4 One Day of Peace
4 Outer Entity Azzathoth
4 Outer God Nyarla
4 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
4 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
4 Red-Eyes Baby Dragon
4 Reprodocus
4 Sea Monster of Theseus
4 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
4 Shooting Riser Dragon
4 Star Pendulumgraph
4 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing
4 Time Pendulumgraph
4 Timegazer Magician
4 Vanity’s Emptiness
4 White Dragon Wyverburster
4 White Howling
4 White Wing Magician
4 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
3 Autonomous Action Unit
3 B-Buster Drake
3 Brohunder
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 Card of Demise
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Cherubini, Black Angel of the Burning Abyss
3 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Crusadia Arboria
3 Dark Contract with the Gate
3 Draconet
3 Droll & Lock Bird
3 E – Emergency Call
3 El Shaddoll Fusion
3 El Shaddoll Shekhinaga
3 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Galaxy Expedition
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 Galaxy Wizard
3 Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
3 Galaxy-Eyes Sol Flare Dragon
3 Gilasaurus
3 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Gravekeeper’s Commandant
3 Hand Destruction
3 Hey, Trunade!
3 Legend of Heart
3 Link Spider
3 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
3 Mask Change
3 Mathematician
3 Mekk-Knight Purple Nightfall
3 Metalfoes Fusion
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Meteor Black Comet Dragon
3 Mirror Force
3 Mistaken Arrest
3 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
3 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
3 Painful Decision
3 Paleozoic Dinomischus
3 Photon Orbital
3 Photon Sanctuary
3 Photon Thrasher
3 Photon Vanisher‎
3 Police Patrol of the Underworld‎‎
3 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin
3 Red-Eyes Black Flare Dragon
3 Rise to Full Height
3 Satellarknight Zefrathuban
3 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Sephylon, the Ultimate Timelord
3 Shaddoll Dragon
3 Sky Striker Mecharmory – Hercules Base
3 Solar Recharge
3 Stargazer Magician
3 Super Hippo Carnival
3 The Phantom Knights Of Shade Brigandine
3 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
3 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
3 Throne of Necrovalley
3 Topologic Gumblar Dragon
3 Trickstar Candina
3 Trickstar Light Stage
3 Trickstar Lycoris
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Vanity’s Fiend
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 World Legacy’s Memory
3 Zombie World
2 ABC-Dragon Buster
2 Aleister the Invoker
2 Amazoness Archer
2 Anti-Magic Arrows
2 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
2 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
2 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
2 Blackwing – Steam the Cloaked
2 Card Destruction
2 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell
2 D.D.R. – Different Dimension Reincarnation
2 Dark Bribe
2 Darkness Metal, the Dark Steel Dragon
2 De-Fusion
2 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
2 El Shaddoll Construct
2 El Shaddoll Winda
2 Elemental HERO Honest Neos
2 Elemental HERO Solidman
2 Fairy Tail – Snow
2 Felice, Lightsworn Archer
2 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
2 Fossil Dig
2 Gabrion, the Timelord
2 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
2 Galaxy Serpent
2 Galaxy Transer
2 Heavy Mech Support Armor
2 Hieratic Seal of the Celestial Spheres
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Infernity Archfiend
2 Infernity Mirage
2 Infernity Necromancer
2 Judgment Dragon
2 Knightmare Gryphon
2 Levionia the Primordial Chaos Dragon
2 Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 Lightpulsar Dragon
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Magical Meltdown
2 Mana Dragon Zirnitron
2 Masked HERO Dark Law
2 Mekk-Knight Blue Sky
2 Mekk-Knight Indigo Eclipse
2 Mekk-Knight of the Morning Star
2 Metaion, the Timelord
2 Metalfoes Mithrilium
2 Minerva, Lightsworn Saint
2 Mist Valley Apex Avian
2 Mistake
2 Necrovalley
2 Number 90: Galaxy-Eyes Photon Lord
2 Number C39: Utopia Ray
2 Orphegel Diver
2 Orphegel Scherzone
2 Performage Trick Clown
2 Phantom Knights’ Sword
2 Phantom of Chaos
2 Pot of Acquisitiveness
2 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
2 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
2 Red-Eyes Spirit
2 Ritual Beast Tamer Zefrawendi
2 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Royal Tribute
2 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 Ryko, Twilightsworn Fighter
2 SPYRAL Super Agent
2 Sangan
2 Shaddoll Beast
2 Shaddoll Hedgehog
2 Shaddoll Squamata
2 Sky Striker Maneuver – Vectored Blast!
2 Stellarknight Zefraxciton
2 Storming Mirror Force
2 Summoner Monk
2 The Black Stone of Legend
2 The Claw of Hermos
2 The Eye of Timaeus
2 The Fang of Critias
2 Timaeus the Knight of Destiny
2 Time Maiden
2 Trade-In
2 Underclock Taker
2 Uni-Zombie
2 Union Hangar
2 Wind-Up Bat
2 Wind-Up Magician
2 World Legacy’s Secret
2 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
2 Zefra Divine Attack
1 Abyssal Designator
1 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Archfiend Heiress
1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Breakthrough Skill
1 Cairngorgon, Antiluminescent Knight
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Cannon Soldier
1 Cannon Soldier MK-2
1 Chaos Emperor, the Armageddon Dragon
1 Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon
1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
1 Code Talker
1 Constellar Omega
1 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Crimson Blader
1 Crusadia Equimax
1 Cyber Dragon
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 D/D Lamia
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Decode Talker
1 Diana the Light Spirit
1 Dynatherium
1 Eclipse Wyvern
1 El Shaddoll Grysta
1 Electromagnetic Turtle
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Elemental HERO Blazeman
1 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Ferret Flames
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Galaxy Braver
1 Galaxy Knight
1 Galaxy Zero
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Gearfried the Red-Eyes Iron Knight
1 Harpie’s Feather Storm
1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
1 Hip Hoshiningen
1 Hot Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Infernity Launcher
1 Infernity Patriarch
1 Invocation
1 Invoked Caliga
1 Invoked Magellanica
1 Invoked Mechaba
1 Invoked Purgatrio
1 Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang Zing
1 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
1 LANpholinkus
1 Left Arm Offering
1 Legendary Knight Critias
1 Legendary Knight Timaeus
1 Lumina, Twilightsworn Shaman
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Mask Change II
1 Masked HERO Acid
1 Masked HERO Anki
1 Masked HERO Blast
1 Masked HERO Dian
1 Masked HERO Divine Wind
1 Mekk-Knight Avram
1 Mekk-Knight Red Moon
1 Mekk-Knight Yellow Star
1 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
1 Michion, the Timelord
1 Millennium-Eyes Restrict
1 Minerva, Lightsworn Maiden
1 Mirror Force Dragon
1 Mist Wurm
1 Monster Gate
1 Monster Reincarnation
1 Mudragon of the Swamp
1 Necro Gardna
1 Norito the Moral Leader
1 Number 101: Silent Honor ARK
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Number 82: Heartlandraco
1 Odd-Eyes Persona Dragon
1 Orphegel Babel
1 Orphegel Einsatz
1 Orphegel Galatea
1 Orphegel Longirsu
1 Orphegel Orchestrion
1 Orphegel Prime
1 Performapal Hip Hippo
1 Phantom Skyblaster
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Polymerization
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Qliphort Genius
1 Quillbolt Hedgehog
1 Reasoning
1 Red-Eyes B. Dragon
1 Red-Eyes Slash Dragon
1 Return of the Red-Eyes
1 Rite of Spirit
1 Rocket Hermos Cannon
1 Shaddoll Core
1 Shaddoll Falco
1 Silent Sword Slash
1 Silent Swordsman
1 Silent Swordsman LV7
1 Spell Striker
1 Spiritual Swords of Revealing Light
1 Starliege Lord Galaxion
1 Starliege Paladynamo
1 Starliege Photon Blast Dragon
1 Temple of the Kings
1 The Book of the Law
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Thunder Dragon Streamer
1 Time Magic Hammer
1 Timestar Magician
1 Tin Musical Battlemech
1 Totem Bird
1 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Trickstar Carobein
1 Trickstar Holly Angel
1 Trickstar Lilybell
1 Trickstar Reincarnation
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 V-LAN Hydra
1 Vermillion Dragon Mech
1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
1 Wind-Up Zenmaintenance
1 World Legacy – “World Scepter”
1 World Legacy Whispers
1 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
1 Xtra HERO Wonder Driver
1 Zefra War
1 Zefraxa, Flame Beast of the Nekroz