[OCG] 06/09/2015 OCG Japan (and China and Taiwan) Decklists

This week’s Decklists are here!

1st Millenium Tournament, Domestic Tournament, 05/31/2015, 144 Players (48 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Artifact Atlantean


—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Qliphort

4th Azamino Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/06/2015, 94 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Satellarknight

University of Taiwan Tournmanet #13 Xinghui Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/06/2015, 212 Players (Taiwan)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Volcanic Artifact

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Atlantean

—————————————————————-
4th: Hand Yosenju

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
9th Place: Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
10th Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
11th Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
12th Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
13th Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
14th Place: Clownblade

—————————————————————-
15th Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
16th Place: Nekroz

Zest Tokorozawa Shop, Local Tournament, 06/06/2015
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort

Invitation Match, Domestic Tournament, 06/07/2015, 58 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Ritual Beast

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Infernoid

2nd Daybreak Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/07/2015, 48 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Deskbot

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Nekroz

0th B Grade Duel, Local Tournament, 05/31/2015, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Artifact Chronomaly

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Six Samurai

5th Shibuya CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/30/2015, 348 Players (116 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Clownblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Hand Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Deskbot Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Nekroz

100th ALANN Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/06/2015, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Clownblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Atlantean

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Qliphort

???
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Hand Shaddoll

Grand Panda Canyon, Local Tournament, 06/04/2015, 10 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort

4th Shibuya CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/23/2015, 312 Players (104 teams)
—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Rabbit Evilswarm

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Clownblade Nekroz

13th Hacchi CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/23/2015, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trains Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Clownblade

Guilin Local Tournament, 05/30/2015, 25 Players (China)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Atlantean

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Infernoid

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons