[OCG] 03/23/2015 Japan Decklists

This week’s decklists are here!

Interlude Tetsu CS X, Domestic Tournament, 03/22/2015, 47 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight


5th Offline Duel, Local Tournament, 03/22/2015, 10 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Alive End Dragoon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Gem-Knight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Hieratic Dragon Ruler

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Atlantean

3rd Lake Biwa CS, Domestic Tournament, 03/22/2015, 183 players (61 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Nekroz

???
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Artifact Shaddoll

Zest Tokorozawa Shop, Local Tournament, 03/21/2015
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort

8th Duelist Hobby Stage CS, Domestic Tournament, 03/21/2015, 80 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Genex Atlantean

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Volcanic

Grand Panda Canyon, Shop Duel, 03/19/2015
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Rabbit Evilswarm

1st Nagasaki CS, Domestic Tournament, 03/15/2015, 70 players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Genex Atlantean

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Atlantean Mermail

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Rabbit Evilswarm

Lightsworn Cup, Domestic Tournament, 03/15/2015, 144 players (48 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Genex Atlantean

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Satellarknight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Deskbot Nekroz

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Atlantean

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Genex Atlantean

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons