[Deck Recipes] October 9th 2020

Yuri Decks plus a Fire Fist and Tri-Brigade Deck

ID Name: あだちさん
Deck: “Eldlich” Deck

3 Eldlich the Golden Lord
3 Maxx “C”
3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion

2 Eldlixir of Black Awakening
2 Eldlixir of White Destiny
3 Crused Eldland
3 Pot of Extravagance
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster

3 Eldlixir of Scarlet Sanguine
3 Conquistador of the Golden Land
3 Huaquero of the Golden Land
1 Golden Land Forever!
1 Imperial Order
3 Solemn Judgment
1 Unending Nightmare
3 Skill Drain
2 Mistake

1 Elder Entity N’tss
1 Fossil Warrior Skull Knight
2 Constellar Pleiades
1 Skypalace Gangaridai
2 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
1 Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS – Sky Thunder
2 Link Spider
1 Vampire Sucker
1 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Accesscode Talker

Side Deck:

2 Retaliating “C”
2 Artifact Lancea
2 Dinowrestler Pankratops
2 Forbidden Droplet
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Evenly Matched
3 Dimensional Barrier

Source

Deck 1: Yuri Style “Predaplant” Deck

1 Predaplant Drosophyllum Hydra
3 Predaplant Spinodionaea
1 Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio
1 Predaplant Darlingtonia Cobra
2 Predaplant Chlamydosundew
3 Predaplant Sarraceniant
2 Predaplant Squid Drosera
1 Fallen of Albaz

3 Fusion Recycling Plant
3 Predapractice
2 Predaplast
2 Super Polymerization
1 Nadir Servant
1 Predapruning
1 Ultra Polymerization
1 Terraforming
1 Dark Eruption

3 Super Team Buddy Force Unite!
2 Predaplanning
2 Nightmare Archfiends
2 Trap Trick

2 Greedy Venom Fusion Dragon
3 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
2 Predaplant Triphyoverutum
2 Predaplant Dragostapelia
3 Predaplant Chimerafflesia
1 Predaplant Verte Anaconda
1 Titaniklad the Ash Dragon
1 Brigrand the Glory Dragon

Deck 2: Yuri Style “Predaplant” Deck

3 Predaplant Chlamydosundew
3 Predaplant Sarraceniant
3 Predaplant Spinodionaea
1 Predaplant Drosophyllum Hydra
1 Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio
1 Predaplant Darlingtonia Cobra
1 Predaplant Cordyceps
2 Lonefire Blossom
3 Lilith, Lady of Lament

3 Predapractice
2 Predapruning
1 Predaprime Fusion
2 Super Polymerization
1 Instant Fusion
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster

3 Predaplanning
1 Predaplanet
3 Skull Lair
2 Heavy Storm Duster
2 Infinite Impermanence
2 Back to the Front
1 Trap Trick

1 Greedy Venom Fusion Dragon
2 Predaplant Triphyoverutum
1 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
2 Predaplant Dragostapelia
3 Predaplant Chimerafflesia
1 Mudragon of the Swamp
1 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
1 Linkuriboh
1 Predaplant Verte Anaconda
1 Cross-Sheep
1 Aromaseraphy Jasmine

Deck 3: Yuri Style “Predaplant” Deck

3 Predaplant Chlamydosundew
3 Predaplant Sarraceniant
1 Predaplant Cordyceps
1 Predaplant Flytrap
1 Predaplant Squid Drosera
1 Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio
1 Predaplant Darlingtonia Cobra
3 Predaplant Spinodionaea
1 Predaplant Drosophyllum Hydra
1 Predaplant Banksiogre
2 Lonefire Blossom

3 Predapractice
2 Predaponics
2 Predapruning
1 Predaplast
1 Predaprime Fusion
2 Super Polymerization
2 Fusion Recycling Plant
1 Polymerization
1 Fusion Substitute
1 Instant Fusion
1 Re-Fusion
1 Ultra Polymerization
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster

2 Predaplanning
1 Predaplanet

1 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
1 Sea Monster of Theseus
3 Predaplant Chimerafflesia
1 Predaplant Dragostapelia
1 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Predaplant Triphyoverutum
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Orea, the Sylvan High Arbiter
1 Relinquished Anima
1 Linkuriboh
1 Predaplant Verte Anaconda
1 Aromseraphy Jasmine
1 Black Luster Soldier – Soldier of Chaos

Instructor Created Deck #183: “Fire Fist” + “Tri-Brigade” Deck

3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Spirit
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Ram
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Rooster
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Dragon
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Buffalo
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Swallow
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Elephant
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Eland
3 Tri-Brigade Fraktall
2 Tri-Brigade Nervall
1 Tri-Brigade Kerass
1 Coach Soldier Wolfbark

3 Fire Formation – Tenki
2 Fire Formation – Tensu
1 Fire Fortress atop Liang Peak
1 Fire Formation – Ingen
1 Fire Formation – Domei
1 Foolish Burial Goods
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Pot of Avarice

1 Fire Formation – Tensen
1 Fire Formation – Tenken
2 Ultimate Fire Formation – Sinto

1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Swan
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Cardinal
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Eagle
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Peacock
1 Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen
1 Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
1 Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Horse Prince
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagagaga Magician
1 Number F0: Utopic Future
1 Number F0: Utopic Dragon King

NeoArkadia

NeoArkadia is the 2nd number of "The Organization" and a primary article writer. They are also an administrator for the forum Neo Ark Cradle. You can also follow them at @neoarkadia24 on Twitter.