Princess Cup January 2019 Nagoya Team Deck Recipes

For a match with the Osaka Team on January 19th, 2019.

“Subterror” Deck

3 Subterror Guru
3 Subterror Fiendess
3 Subterror Nemesis Archer
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 Maxx “C”
1 Subterror Behemoth Umastryx
1 Subterror Behemoth Speleogeist

3 The Hidden City
3 Called by the Grave
3 Pot of Indulgence
2 Pot of Duality
1 Terraforming
1 Subteror Cave Clash
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Twin Twisters

3 Subterror Final Battle
3 There Can Be Only One
2 Solemn Strike
1 Evenly Matched
1 Metaverse
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

1 Borrelsword Dragon
1 Borreload Dragon
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Crystron Glassfiber
1 Knightmare Cerberus
2 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Knightmare Goblin
1 Missus Radiant
1 Linkuriboh
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number S39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Tornado Dragon
1 Harpie’s Pet Phantasmal Dragon

“Altergeist” Deck

3 Altergeist Meluseek
3 Altergeist Marionetter
2 Altergeist Multifaker
2 Altergeist Silquitous
1 Altergeist Kunquery
1 Glow-Up Bulb
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju

1 Monster Reborn
1 One for One
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Pot of Duality
1 Pot of Indulgence

1 Waking the Dragon
1 Unending Nightmare
1 Solemn Strike
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Altergeist Protocol
2 Altergeist Manifestation
2 Personal Spoofing
2 Infinite Impermanence
2 Heavy Storm Duster

2 Altergeist Hexstia
1 Altergeist Primebanshee
1 Linkuriboh
1 Relinquished Anime
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number S39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Martial Metal Marcher
1 Borrelsword Dragon
1 Crystron Glassfiber
1 Triple Burst Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Raidraptor – Ultimate Falcon

“Salamangreat” Deck

3 Salamangreat Gazelle
3 Salamangreat Spinny
2 Salamangreat Foxy
1 Salamangreat Falco
1 Salamangreat Mole
1 Salamangreat Jack Jaguar
1 Salamangreat Meer
1 Salamangreat Raccoon
1 Salamangreat Wolvie
1 Salamangreat Beat Bison
3 Lady Debug
2 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 Maxx “C”

2 Will of the Salamangreat
2 Salamangreat Sanctuary
3 Salamangreat Circle
3 Called by the Grave
1 Fusion of Fire
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster

2 Salamangreat Roar
2 Salamangreat Gift

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Borrelsword Dragon
1 Borreload Dragon
1 Salamangreat Violet Chimera
2 Salamangreat Mirage Stallion
3 Salamangreat Veilynx
3 Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf
2 Salamangreat Heatleo

“Cyber Dragon” Deck

3 Cyber Dragon
3 Cyber Dragon Drei
2 Cyber Dragon Herz
3 Cyber Dragon Nachster
3 Cyber Dragon Core
1 Cyber Eltanin
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring

2 Power Bond
1 Cyberload Fusion
3 Overload Fusion
1 Cyber Emergency
2 Cyber Repair Plant
2 Machine Duplication
1 Limiter Removal
3 Called by the Grave
1 One for One
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster

2 Cybernetic Overflow
3 Infinite Impermanence

3 Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon
3 Chimeratech Rampage Dragon
1 Chimeratech Overdragon
1 Cyber End Dragon
1 Cyber Eternity Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Cybr Dragon Nova
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Borrelsword Dragon
1 Linkuriboh
1 Cyber Dragon Sieger

“Trickstar” Deck

3 Trickstar Candina
3 Tirckstar Lycoris
1 Trickstar Lilybell
1 Trickstar Calobane
2 Dinowrestler Pankratops
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Cyber Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring

3 Trickstar Light Stage
3 Pot of Indulgence
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Twin Twisters
3 Called by the Grave
1 Terraforming

2 Infinite Impermanence
1 Lost Wind
1 Trickstar Reincarnation
2 Solemn Warning

3 Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon
3 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Borreload Dragon
1 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Knightmare Cerberus
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Knightmare Mermaid
2 Trickstar Foxglove Witch
2 Trickstar Holly Angel

“Orcust” Deck

3 Orcust Harp Horror
1 Orcust Cymbal Skeleton
1 Orcust Brass Bombard
3 Orcustrated Knightmare
3 World Legacy – “World Wand”
2 World Legacy – “World Crown”
2 World Legacy – “World Armor”
1 World Legacy – “World Lance”
3 Knightmare Corrupter Iblee
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 Maxx “C”

3 Orcustrated Return
1 Orcustrated Babel
3 World Legacy Survivor
3 Called by the Grave
1 Super Polymerization
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Foolish Burial
1 World Legacy Succession

2 Infinite Impermanence

2 Galatea, the Orcust Automaton
1 Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator
3 Topologic Bomber Dragon
1 Borreload Dragon
1 Borrelsword Dragon
1 Knightmare Unicorn
2 Knightmare Mermaid
1 Linkuriboh
1 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Borreload Savage Dragon
1 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon

Source

NeoArkadia

NeoArkadia is the mysterious Number 2 of the Organization.