Cardfight Coalition

OCG Japan (and China) Decklists 05/07/2018

Did you spend all golden week playing card games?

1st Miyabi Cup, Domestic Tournament, 05/05/2018, 24 Teams (72 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Strikeblade


—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Strikeblade

6th Kama CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/04/2018, 76 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Strikeblade

12th JGP Kyuujou, Domestic Tournament, 05/06/2018, 23 Teams (69 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player A: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player C: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player A: Strikeblade Gouki

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player B: Strikeblade Gouki

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player C: Strikeblade

2nd Kinoko CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/05/2018, 29 Teams (75 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Strikeblade

30th Kamome Tei, Domestic Tournament, 05/03/2018, 22 Teams (66 Players) (March 2011 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Six Samurai

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: T.G. Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: T.G. Offering Gadget


—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: T.G. Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Karakuri

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Karakuri

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Arrive HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Offering Machina Gadget

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: T.G. Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: Karakuri

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: Chaos Control

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: Infernity

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: Debris Dandy

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: Quick Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: T.G. Offering Gadget

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player A: T.G. Agent Fairy

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player B: Laval

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player C: Dragunity

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player A: T.G. Chaos

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player B: Debris Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player C: T.G. Machina Gadget

26th Yu-Gi-Oh Takatsuki CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/30/2018, 85 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Mekk Invoked

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Six Samurai

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 04/21/2018, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade Palladion

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Palladion

Toycomp CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/04/2018, 58 Teams (174 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

Toycomp CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/03/2018, 53 Teams (159 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Magicinas

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Strikeblade

Battle City 2017 (China) Finals, Local Tournament, 04/30/2018, 31 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Strikeblade SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Strikeblade SPYRAL

Battle City 2017 (China) SP6, Local Tournament, 04/29-30/2018, 69 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Strikeblade Gouki

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Strikeblade Gouki

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
8th Place: ABC Strikeblade

Battle City 2017 (China) SP5, Local Tournament, 04/29-30/2018, 81 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
8th Place: ABC Strikeblade

Shige CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/30/2018, 20 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Striekblade Mekk

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Strikeblade SPYRAL

40th Oretachi Toreca-bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/01/2018, 52 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Strikeblade

8th Yokkaichi Cup, Domestic Tournament, 04/29/2018, 42 Teams (126 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Strikeblade SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: ABC Strikeblade

2nd Hitsuji CS, Domestic Tournament, 04/30/2018, 62 Teams (186 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Grass Strikeblade Noid

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Grass Strikeblade Noid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC Strikeblade

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: ABC Strikeblade

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 04/28/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Diabolos Noid

Card Place Tsurusaki Shop, Local TOurnament, 04/28/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

Asobi Frontier, Local Tournament, 04/29/2018, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Cyber Style

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
322 Maxx “C”
219 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
207 Called by the Grave
189 Effect Veiler
181 Evenly Matched
179 Strikeblade Battlegear: Hornet Bit
170 Strikeblade Ignition: Engage
168 Twin Twisters
153 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
153 Infinite Impermanence
140 Strikeblade Valkyrie Kagari
139 Red Reboot
128 Strikeblade Valkyrie Shizuku
121 Crystron Needlefiber
108 Solemn Warning
108 Strikeblade Valkyrie Rei
106 PSY-Framegear Gamma
106 Solemn Judgment
104 Harpie’s Feather Duster
101 Strikeblade Battlegear: Widow Anchor
97 Heavymetalfoes Electrumite
96 Mystical Space Typhoon
91 Astrograph Sorcerer
83 Knightmare Phoenix
78 Summon Sorceress
76 Glow-Up Bulb
76 Linkuriboh
75 Dark Hole
75 Harmonizing Magician
75 Purple Poison Magician
75 Wisdom-Eye Magician
74 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
72 Chronograph Sorcerer
70 Strikeblade Valkyrie Hayate
69 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
68 Shared Ride
64 Anti-Spell Fragrance
64 Pot of Duality
62 Duelist Alliance
62 Dust Tornado
59 Knightmare Unicorn
58 Reinforcement of the Army
56 Retaliating “C”
54 Strikeblade Airspace: Area Zero
52 Oafdragon Magician
52 Terraforming
48 Shaddoll Fusion
47 Jet Synchron
47 Mind Control
46 Black Fang Magician
46 Black Horn of Heaven
46 Bottomless Trap Hole
46 T.G. Wonder Magician
45 Dimension Barrier
45 Foolish Burial Goods
45 Pot of Desires
45 Strikeblade Battle System: Multirole
44 Set Rotation
41 Dimensional Prison
41 Knightmare Cerberus
40 A-Assault Core
40 Monster Reborn
40 Strikeblade Maneuver: Afterburner
40 Strikeblade Maneuver: Jamming Wave
40 Union Hangar
39 Denko Sekka
38 Cyber Dragon
36 Firewall Dragon
36 PSY-Frame Driver
36 Unending Nightmare
35 Cosmic Cyclone
35 Topologic Trisbaena
34 PSY-Framelord Omega
33 Armageddon Knight
33 Borrelsword Dragon
32 Knightmare Mermaid
32 Strikeblade Battlegear: Shark Cannon
31 Breaker the Magical Warrior
31 Knightmare Goblin
30 Altergeist Marionetter
30 Altergeist Meluseek
30 Altergeist Multifaker
30 Green Gadget
30 Imperial Order
30 Mist Valley Apex Avian
30 Personal Spoofing
30 Red Gadget
30 Solemn Strike
30 Stargazer Magician
30 Topologic Bomber Dragon
30 Ultimate Offering
30 Yellow Gadget
29 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing
28 B-Buster Drake
28 Foolish Burial
28 Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion
28 Soul Charge
27 D.D. Crow
27 Dandylion
27 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson
27 Formula Synchron
27 Star Pendulumgraph
27 That Grass Looks Greener
27 Torrential Tribute
26 Shooting Riser Dragon
26 Steelswarm Roach
25 Double Iris Magician
25 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
25 Performapal Odd-Eyes Synchron
25 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
25 The Winged Dragon of Ra – Sphere Mode
25 Time Pendulumgraph
24 A Hero Lives
24 Dragon Ravine
24 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
24 Metalfoes Fusion
24 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
24 T.G. Striker
24 Timegazer Magician
23 Altergeist Protocol
23 Typhoon
22 Altergeist Hexstia
22 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
22 Mirror Force
22 Trickstar Light Stage
21 Destiny HERO – Malicious
21 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
20 ABC-Dragon Buster
20 Altergeist Silquitous
20 Borreload Dragon
20 C-Crush Wyvern
20 Knightmare Corruptor Iblee
19 Abyss Dweller
19 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
19 Inspector Boarder
19 Pot of Avarice
19 Royal Oppression
18 Evigishki Merrowgeist
18 Gem-Knight Pearl
18 Oracle of Zefra
18 Pulling the Rug
18 Scrap Dragon
18 Strikeblade Battleship: Hercules Base
18 Zefra Providence
18 Zefraath
17 Ally of Justice Catastor
17 Black Rose Dragon
17 Compulsory Evacuation Device
17 Norito the Moral Leader
17 One for One
17 Security Dragon
16 El Shaddoll Shekhinaga
16 Instant Fusion
16 Metalfoes Goldriver
16 Metalfoes Silverd
16 Shaddoll Dragon
16 T.G. Warwolf
16 Thunder King Rai-Oh
16 Timestar Magician
16 Upstart Goblin
15 Knightmare Gryphon
15 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
15 Number 16: Shock Master
15 Number 39: Utopia
14 Book of Moon
14 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
14 Dragon Shrine
14 Forbidden Lance
14 Apprentice Witchling
14 Machina Fortress
14 Machina Gearframe
14 Naturia Barkion
14 Puppet Plant
14 SPYRAL Super Agent
14 Seven Tools of the Bandit
13 Creature Swap
13 Dark Grepher
13 Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights
13 Smashing Ground
13 Torque Tune Gear
13 Trickstar Carobein
13 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
12 Call of the Haunted
12 Chaos Sorcerer
12 Gouki Suprex
12 Gouki Twistcobra
12 Wiretap
11 Altergeist Kunquery
11 Altergeist Manifestation
11 Chain Disappearance
11 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
11 Heavy Storm Duster
11 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
11 Vylon Disigma
10 Coral Dragon
10 Metalfoes Mithrilium
10 Painful Decision
9 Gouki Headbatt
9 Junk Forward
9 Karakuri Anatomy
9 Karakuri Cash Cache
9 Karakuri Komachi mdl 224 “Ninishi”
9 Karakuri Merchant mdl 177 “Inashichi”
9 Karakuri Soldier mdl 236 “Nisamu”
9 Paternal Seahorse
9 Royal Decree
9 T.G. Hyper Librarian
9 T.G. Rush Rhino
9 Tragoedia
9 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
8 Card Trooper
8 Chicken Game
8 Elemental HERO Stratos
8 Giant Trunade
8 Gouki Octostretch
8 Gouki Re-Match
8 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
8 Naturia Beast
8 Stardust Dragon
8 Supreme King Gate Zero
8 Supreme King Servant Dragon Darkwurm
8 Trap Dustshoot
8 Tri-Gate Wizard
7 Altergeist Primebanshee
7 Cannon Soldier
7 Different Dimension Ground
7 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
7 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
7 Gear Gigant X
7 Heavy Mech Support Armor
7 Kachi Kochi Dragon
7 Metaphys Horus
7 Outer Entity Azzathoth
7 Outer God Nyarla
7 Palladion of the Haunted Hollow
7 Relinquished Anima
7 SPYRAL Resort
7 Temple of the Kings
7 The Phantom Knights Of Shade Brigandine
7 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
7 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
6 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
6 Debris Dragon
6 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
6 Infernoid Decatron
6 Karakuri Ninja mdl 919 “Kuick”
6 Karakuri Shogun mdl 00 “Burei”
6 Karakuri Steel Shogun mdl 00X “Bureido”
6 Karakuri Strategist mdl 248 “Nishipachi”
6 Legendary Six Samurai – Kageki
6 Legendary Six Samurai – Kizan
6 Leviair the Sea Dragon
6 Lilith, Lady of Lament
6 Mekk-Knight Purple Nightfall
6 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
6 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
6 Palladion of the Sacred Tree
6 Reprodocus
6 Ritual Beast Tamer Zefrawendi
6 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue
6 Saryuja Skull Dread
6 Shien’s Smoke Signal
6 Six Samurai United
6 Snowman Eater
6 Strikeblade Battlegear: Eagle Booster
6 Void Feast
6 Void Imagination
6 Void Vanishment
6 XX-Saber Gottoms
6 Zefra Divine Attack
6 Zefraxa, Flame Beast of the Nekroz
5 Chaos Trap Hole
5 Doppelwarrior
5 Infernoid Antra
5 Legendary Six Samurai – Shi En
5 Limit Reverse
5 Macro Cosmos
5 Mekk-Knight Blue Sky
5 Mind Crush
5 Moon Mirror Shield
5 Naturia Rosewhip
5 Number 11: Big Eye
5 SPYRAL Double Helix
5 Scapegoat
5 Scrap-Iron Scarecrow
5 Solemn Scolding
5 World Legacy’s Memory
4 Allure of Darkness
4 Armory Arm
4 Cyber Saurus
4 Divine Sword – Phoenix Blade
4 Droll & Lock Bird
4 Fairy Tail – Snow
4 Gateway of the Six
4 Gouki Riscorpio
4 Hey, Trunade!
4 Infernoid Devyaty
4 Infernoid Onuncu
4 Infernoid Patrulea
4 Infernoid Seitsemas
4 Junk Synchron
4 Lair of Darkness
4 Link Spider
4 Lonefire Blossom
4 Mathematician
4 Mekk-Knight Indigo Eclipse
4 Mystic Tomato
4 Necro Gardna
4 Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon
4 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
4 Palladion of the Celestial Bodies
4 Pendulum Call
4 Rescue Rabbit
4 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red
4 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone
4 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort
4 SPYRAL Master Plan
4 SPYRAL Quik-Fix
4 SPYRAL Sleeper
4 Thunder of Ruler
4 Vanity’s Emptiness
4 Wavering Eyes
4 World Legacy’s Secret
3 Ahrima, King of Wickedness
3 Artifact Sanctum
3 Atlantean Dragoons
3 Blackwing – Zephyros the Elite
3 Cards of Consonance
3 Cyber Dragon Core
3 Cyber Dragon Herz
3 Cyber Repair Plant
3 Cyber Revsystem
3 Dark Simorgh
3 Deck Devastation Virus
3 Dotscaper
3 Double-Edged Sword Technique
3 Dragunity Aklys
3 Dragunity Dux
3 Dragunity Knight – Vajrayana
3 Dragunity Legionnaire
3 Dragunity Phalanx
3 Dustflame Blast
3 Dynatherium
3 Elder Entity N’tss
3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius
3 Elemental HERO The Shining
3 Fiendish Chain
3 Flamvell Firedog
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 Gemini Spark
3 Genex Ally Birdman
3 Genex Neutron
3 Genex Undine
3 Gold Sarcophagus
3 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai
3 Grave of the Super Ancient Organism
3 Hero Blast
3 Infernity Archfiend
3 Infernity Necromancer
3 Infernoid Sjette
3 Iron Dragon Tiamaton
3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai
3 Karakuri Watchdog mdl 313 “Saizan”
3 LANpholinkus
3 Laval Cannon
3 Laval Miller
3 Laval Volcano Handmaiden
3 Machine Duplication
3 Magias Palladion
3 Magical Meltdown
3 Master Hyperion
3 Mekk-Knight Morning Star
3 Mermail Abyssteus
3 Miracle Fusion
3 Monster Gate
3 Mystical Shine Ball
3 Naturia Landoise
3 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
3 Nobleman of Crossout
3 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
3 Palladion of the Hundred Beasts
3 Palladion of the Vast Sky
3 Phantom Skyblaster
3 Proxy Dragon
3 Quickdraw Synchron
3 Rekindling
3 Rivalry of Warlords
3 Sangan
3 Secret Six Samurai – Fuma
3 Sekka’s Light
3 Shien’s Dojo
3 Spore
3 Super Polymerization
3 Swap Frog
3 TG1-EM1
3 The Agent of Creation – Venus
3 The Agent of Mystery – Earth
3 Threatening Roar
3 Trap Stun
3 Triple Burst Dragon
3 True King Bahrastos, the Fathomer
3 Tuning
3 White Howling
2 Aleister the Invoker
2 Aleister the Meltdown Invoker
2 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor
2 Arcanite Magician
2 Arch-Lord Palladion
2 Artifact Lancea
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
2 Black Garden
2 Blackwing – Steam the Cloaked
2 Card Destruction
2 Charge of the Light Brigade
2 Chimeratech Rampage Dragon
2 Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell
2 Cyber Dragon Drei
2 Cyber Dragon Infinity
2 Cyber Dragon Nova
2 Cyber Dragon Zieger
2 Daigusto Phoenix
2 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Decode Talker
2 E – Emergency Call
2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
2 Elemental HERO Gaia
2 Elemental HERO Ocean
2 Emergency Teleport
2 Extra Veiler
2 Forbidden Chalice
2 Gemini Imps
2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
2 Gozen Match
2 Greenkappa
2 Hand of the Six Samurai
2 Icarus Attack
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Infernity Break
2 Infernoid Attondel
2 Infernoid Harmadik
2 Infernoid Tierra
2 Invocation
2 Iron Chain Dragon
2 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
2 Karbonala Warrior
2 Laval Magma Cannoneer
2 Left Arm Offering
2 Level Eater
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Magnet Reverse
2 Master Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
2 Mekk-Knight Spectrum Supreme
2 Metaverse
2 Mistaken Arrest
2 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
2 Number 41: Baguska
2 Overload Fusion
2 Panzer Dragon
2 Photon Thrasher
2 Pot of Acquisitiveness
2 Raigeki Break
2 Rise to Full Height
2 Shooting Quasar Dragon
2 Skill Drain
2 Sky Iris
2 Spell Canceller
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Stygian Street Patrol
2 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
2 Void Seer
2 Waboku
2 Waking the Dragon
2 Where Arf Thou?
1 Cybernetic Overflow
1 Ancient Flamvell Deity
1 Artifact Scythe
1 Atlantean Marksman
1 Aubade Palladion
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Bird of Paradise Lost
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Chimeratech Overdragon
1 Clara & Rushka, the Ventriloduo
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Crusade Palladion
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Crystron Quandax
1 Crystron Rosenix
1 Cyber Dragon Vier
1 Cyber End Dragon
1 Cyber Network
1 Cyber Twin Dragon
1 DNA Surgery
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Dark Dust Spirit
1 Darkest Diabolos, Lord of the Lair
1 Deep Sea Diva
1 Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju
1 Dragonpit Magician
1 Dragonpulse Magician
1 Dragunity Knight – Gae Dearg
1 Drill Warrior
1 Elemental HERO Escuridao
1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado
1 Enemy Controller
1 Fabled Ragin
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Genex Ally Triforce
1 Genex Controller
1 Gouki Jet Ogre
1 Gouki The Giant Ogre
1 Grave Squirmer
1 Honest
1 Infernity Launcher
1 Infernoid Pirmais
1 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
1 Invoked Magellanica
1 Invoked Mechaba
1 Invoked Purgatrio
1 Junk Destroyer
1 Junk Warrior
1 Karakuri Ninja mdl 339 “Sazank”
1 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 Lava Golem
1 Laval Dual Slasher
1 Laval Forest Sprite
1 Laval Lakeside Lady
1 Laval Stennon
1 Lavalval Dragon
1 Lavalval Dragun
1 Legendary Shadow of the Six Samurai
1 Legendary Six Samurai – Enishi
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Limiter Removal
1 Locomotion R-Genex
1 Lost Wind
1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 M-X-Saber Invoker
1 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Mekk-Knight Red Moon
1 Mermail Abyssalacia
1 Mermail Abyssdine
1 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssmegalo
1 Mermail Abysspike
1 Millennium-Eyes Restrict
1 Morphing Jar
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
1 My Body as a Shield
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Nitro Warrior
1 Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon
1 Old Entity Hastorr
1 One Day of Peace
1 Paleozoic Dinomischus
1 Pendulum Storm
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Dissolver
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Power Bond
1 Reasoning
1 Regulex Palladion
1 Rescue Hamster
1 Ritual Beast Tamer Zeframpilica
1 Road Warrior
1 Ronintoadin
1 SPYRAL Tough
1 Sea Dragon Lord Gishilnodon
1 Sea Monster of Theseus
1 Secret Six Samurai – Genba
1 Secret Six Samurai – Hatsume
1 Secret Six Samurai – Kizaru
1 Secret Village of the Spellcasters
1 Shadow of the Six Samurai – Shien
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Stardust Charge Warrior
1 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Stellarknight Zefraxciton
1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
1 T.G. Cyber Magician
1 T.G. Power Gladiator
1 The Fabled Cerburrel
1 The Light – Hex-Sealed Fusion
1 The Selection
1 The Six Samurai – Yaichi
1 The Transmigration Prophecy
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Toadally Awesome
1 Trident Dragion
1 Tuningware
1 Underclock Taker
1 Unknown Synchron
1 Wild Tornado
1 Wind-Up Zenmaister
1 World Legacy Succession
1 World Legacy – “World Crown”