Cardfight Coalition

[Deck Recipes] January 12th, 2023

Code Talker with Rokket Coder; Branded-Relinquished and a variety of other Decks.

New Product Deck: “Code Talker” Deck Featuring “Rokket Coder”

2 Rokket Coder
3 Parallel eXceed
1 Code Exporter
1 Code Radiator
3 Lady Debug
1 Cyberse Gadget
2 Code Generator
2 Backup Secretary
1 Cyberse Converter
1 Link Infra-Flier
3 Formud Skipper
3 Link Apple
3 Micro Coder
1 Dotscaper

3 Cynet Mining
3 One-Time Passcode
3 Cynet Codec
2 Cynet Storm
1 Cynet Optimization

1 Cynet Conflict

1 Linkuriboh
1 Linguriboh
1 Code Talker
1 Code Talker Inverted
1 I:P Masquerena
2 Splash Mage
2 Transcode Talker
1 Excode Talker
2 Decode Talker Heatsoul
1 Firewall Dragon
1 Accesscode Talker
1 Firewall Dragon Darkfluid – Neo Tempest Terahertz

“Branded” + “Relinquished” Deck

“Millennium-Eyes” from the Hand & Field!

3 Relinquished
2 Millennium-Eyes Illusionist
2 Despian Tragedy
1 Dramaturge of Despia
3 Aluber the Jester of Despia
2 Fallen of Albaz
2 Springans Kitt
1 The Light – Hex-Sealed Fusion
1 Ad Libitum of Despia
2 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju

2 Black Illusion Ritual
3 Pre-Preparation of Rites
2 Relinquished Fusion
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reborn
1 Instant Fusion
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Branded in Red
1 Despia, Theater of the Branded
1 Branded Opening
1 Branded Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
3 Allure of Darkness

1 Branded Retribution
1 Branded Banishment

1 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
2 Millennium-Eyes Restrict
1 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Predaplant Dragostapelia
2 Despian Quaeritis
1 Alba-Lenatus the Abyss Dragon
2 Lubellion the Searing Dragon
2 Mirrorjade the Iceblade Dragon
2 Albion the Branded Dragon
1 Guardian Chimera

Tournament/Competitive Decks:

“Naturia” Deck

3 Naturia Mole Cricket
3 Naturia Camellia
1 Naturia Sunflower
1 Naturia Stinkbug
1 Naturia Vein
3 Vernusylph of the Misting Seedlings
2 Vernusylph of the Flourishing Hills
1 Vernusylph of the Awakening Forests
1 Vera the Vernusylph Goddess
3 Kelbek the Ancient Vanguard
1 Agido the Ancient Sentinel
3 Mudora the Sword Oracle
1 Keldo the Sacred Protector
1 Dinowrestler Pankratops
1 Herald of Orange Light
3 Maxx “C”
1 PSY-Framegear Gamma
1 PSY-Frame Driver

3 Naturia Blessing
2 Called by the Grave
1 Galaxy Cyclone

1 Gravekeeper’s Trap
3 Naturia Sacred Tree

1 Naturia Beast
1 Naturia Barkion
1 Draco Berserker of the Tenyi
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Crystron Quariongandrax
1 Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign – Chengying
1 Aussa the Earth Charmer, Immovable
1 Spright Elf
1 Underworld Goddess of the Closed World
1 Knightmare Cerberus
1 Traptrix Allomerus
1 Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS – Sky Thunder

“Sky Striker” Deck

“Scareclaw” Deck

“Scareclaw” + “Kashtira” Deck

“Tearlaments” + EARTH Fairy Deck

“Tearlaments” + EARTH Fairy Deck

“Adventurer” + “Plunder Patroll” Deck

“Madolche” Deck

“Ninja” Deck

“Adamancipator” Deck

[RUSH DUEL] “Sevens Road Magician” Deck

1 The Creator (LEGEND)
3 Sevens Road Magician
2 Destroyer of Dragon Sorcerers
1 Multistrike Dragon Dragias
1 Dualcoretls
3 Sevens Road Witch
3 Sevens Road Sorcerer
3 Sevens Road Mage
1 Darkness Rogue
1 Darkness Fourceseeker
3 Mystic Dealer
2 Amazing Dealer
1 Magic Mirror Youth
1 Whispering Fairy
1 Fillan Dwarf
2 Phoenix Dragon

1 Graceful Charity (LEGEND)
3 Magical Stream
2 Fusion
1 Road Arms – Sevens Lance

3 Dark Revelation
1 Torrential Tribute (LEGEND)

3 Master of Sevens Road
1 Sevengias the Magical Dragon Knight
1 Splendid Floor Master

[RUSH DUEL] “Excutie” Deck

[RUSH DUEL] Spellcaster + Dragon Deck

Instructor Event Decks:

“Megalith” Deck

“Magical Musket” + “Invoked” Deck

1 Magical Musket Mastermind Zakiel
3 Magical Musketeer Starfire
1 Magical Musketeer Calamity
1 Magical Musketeer Wild
3 Magical Musketeer Caspar
2 Magical Musketeer Kidbrave
2 Magical Musketeer Doc
1 Toon Cyber Dragon
3 Aleister the Invoker

1 Magical Musket – Cross-Domination
1 Magical Musket – Steady Hands
2 Magical Meltdown
2 Invocation
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Ties of the Brethren
3 Toon Table of Contents
2 Double Summon
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Terraforming

1 Magical Musket – Desperado
1 Magical Musket – Dancing Needle
1 Magical Musket – Crooked Crown
1 Magical Musket – Last Stand

2 Invoked Mechaba
1 Invoked Augoeides
1 Invoked Elysium
1 Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon
3 Magical Musketeer Max
1 Lyna the Light Charmer, Lustrous
1 Aleister the Invoker of Madness
1 I:P Masquerena
2 Selene, Queen of the Master Magicians
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Mekk-Knight Crusadia Avramax

“Dinomorphia” Deck

3 Dinomorphia Therizia
2 Dinomorphia Diplos
2 Lord of the Heavenly Prison
3 The Winged Dragon of Ra – Sphere Mode

3 Fossil Dig
3 Card of Demise
3 Pot of Duality
3 Book of Moon
2 Raigeki

3 Dinomorphia Domain
3 Dinomorphia Frenzy
3 Infinite Impermanence
3 Soul of the Supreme King
3 Trap Trick
2 Gozen Match
3 Solemn Judgment

2 Dinomorphia Stealthbergia
3 Dinomorphia Kentregina
3 Dinomorphia Rexterm
2 Supreme King Z-ARC
1 Brave-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Crystal Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 I:P Masquerena
1 Dharc the Dark Charmer, Gloomy
1 Mekk-Knight Crusadia Avramax

“Odd-Eyes” + “Dracoslayer” Deck

1 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Phantom Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Pendulumgraph Dragon
3 Odd-Eyes Arc Pendulum Dragon
3 Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon
2 Performapal Odd-Eyes Butler
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Synchron
3 Performapal Odd-Eyes Valet
3 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
3 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
3 Majesty Pegasus, the Dracoslayer
2 Ignis Phoenix, the Dracoslayer
2 Dinomight Powerload, the Dracoslayer
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
1 Dragoncaller Magician
1 Supreme King Gate Zero
1 Astrograph Sorcerer
1 Chronograph Sorcerer
1 Supreme King Dragon Darkwurm

1 Sky Iris
3 Spiral Flame Strike
2 Duelist Alliance

2 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Odd-Eyes Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon Overlord
1 Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS – Sky Thunder
1 Beyond the Pendulum
1 I:P Masquerena
1 Dharc the Dark Charmer, Gloomy
1 Heavymetalfoes Electrumite
1 Black Luster Soldier – Soldier of Chaos
1 Mekk-Knight Crusadia Avramax

“Adventurer” + “Red Dragon Archfiend” Deck

1 Creation Resonator
3 Crimson Resonator
2 Synkron Resonator
1 Chain Resonator
2 Wandering King Wildwind
1 Assault Synchron
3 Ascator, Dawnwalker
1 Fire Ant Ascator
3 Water Enchantress of the Temple
3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 Maxx “C”
1 Effect Veiler

3 Resonator Call
2 Called by the Grave
1 Crossout Designator
2 Rite of Aramesir
1 Dracoback, the Rideable Dragon
1 Fateful Adventure
1 Lightning Storm
1 Foolish Burial

1 Time to Stand Up
2 Red Reign
1 Infinite Impermanence

1 Red Supernova Dragon
1 Hot Red Dragon Archfiend King Calamity
1 Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Bane
2 Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss
1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Chaos Ruler, the Chaotic Magical Dragon
3 Red Rising Dragon
1 Accesscode Talker
1 Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
1 Selene, Queen of the Master Magicians
1 Aussa the Earth Charmer, Immovable
1 Artemis, the Magistus Moon Maiden

“Blue-Eyes” Deck

Master Duel (Diamond Tier 1):

“Mathmech” Deck

NeoArkadia

NeoArkadia is the 2nd number of "The Organization" and a primary article writer. They are also an administrator for the forum Neo Ark Cradle. You can also follow them at @neoarkadia24 on Twitter.