10/05/2014 Japan Decklists

This “week”‘s Decklists are here.

5th Duelist King Hobby Station CS, domestic tournament, 10/04/2014, 69 players
—————————————————————-
1st place: Rabbit Evilswarm


—————————————————————-
2nd place: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Artifact Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
4th place: Rabbit Evilswarm

—————————————————————-
5th place: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
6th place: Dragon Ruler

—————————————————————-
7th place: Heraldic

—————————————————————-
8th place: Ritual

5th Duelist King Hobby Station CS Side-Event #1
—————————————————————-
1st place: Artifact Shaddoll

5th Duelist King Hobby Station CS Side-Event #2
—————————————————————-
1st place: Masked HERO

6th Goyururi CS, domestic tournament, 09/28/2014 (10/1 list), 72 players
—————————————————————-
1st place: Qliphort

—————————————————————-
2nd place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Artifact Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
4th place: Shaddoll

Interlude Tetsu CS 8 ~shinsei~, domestic tournament, 09/28/2014 (10/1 list), 16 players
—————————————————————-
1st place: Wind-Up

—————————————————————-
2nd place: Lightsworn Ruler

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Shaddoll HERO

—————————————————————-
4th place: Ghostrick

—————————————————————-
5th place: Noble Knight

—————————————————————-
6th place: DD Infernity

—————————————————————-
7th place: Genex HERO

Avalon Card Shop, Official Tournament, 09/28/2014
—————————————————————-
1st place: Seraph Shaddoll

G-PROJECT Orio Store, official tournament, 09/28/2014, 22 players
—————————————————————-
1st place: Geargia

???
—————————————————————-
1st place: Masked HERO

???
—————————————————————-
1st place: Masked HERO

3rd Shibuya CS, domestic tournament, 09/23/2014 (10/1 list), 96 players (32 teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Rabbit Evilswarm

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Chronomaly Artifact Traptrix (NYA!)

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Artifact Constellar

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Laval

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Artifact Shaddoll

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Artifact Batteryman

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 09/20/2014, 8 players
—————————————————————-
1st place: Melodious Seraph

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons