OCG Japan Decklists (07/02/2018)

Gouki are the true heroes.

Card Labo Koufu Shop, Local Tournament, 06/30/2018, 4 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker


Card Labo Koufu Shop, Local Tournament, 06/23/2018, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass ABC

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 06/24/2018, 18 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Seagull Yonezawa Shop, Local Tournament, 06/23/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass ABC

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 06/23/2018, 15 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass ABC

1st Yu-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 01/07/2018, 22 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Mekk Kaiju Luna

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

2nd Yu-Gi-Oh Nonoichi-Shi CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/30/2018, 29 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Mekk-Knight

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Zefra

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
7th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Grass Noid

9th Hinoki Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/30/2018, 14 Teams (28 Players) (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Mekk Palladion

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Gouki HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Altergeist

15th Yuu-Ing CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/30/2018, 21 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Noid

49th Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/26/2018, 33 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Gouki

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 06/30/2018, 4 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 06/30/2018, 16 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Ryuusei no Arashi, Local Tournament, 06/30/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Cyberse

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/29/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Mekk-Knight

Card Labo Tennouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/29/2018, 5 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Quick Junk Doppel

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/28/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight

Card Labo Avanti Kyoto Shop, Local Tournament, 06/28/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Card Labo Nabba #2 Shop, Local Tournament, 06/26/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Cyber style

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/27/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/26/2018, 4 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Mekk Invoked

Card Labo Takasaki Shop, Local Tournament, 06/26/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Card Labo Sendai Shop, Local Tournament, 06/26/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

Card Labo Nanba Shop, Local Tournament, 06/25/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Masked HERO

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/25/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 06/25/2018, 4 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Card Labo Tennouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/24/2018, 3 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Quick Junk Doppel

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/21/2018, 6 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Card Labo Tenjin Fukuoka Shop, Local Tournament, 06/21/2018, 12 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 06/22/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 06/24/2018, 15 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass ABC

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 06/24/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Burning Abyss

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 06/24/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Noid

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 06/23/2018, 8 Players (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Arashi Cup, Local Tournament, 06/24/2018 (July 2018 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow