OCG Japan Decklists (05/28/2018)

Now with TCG Names for Dark Saviors, hopefully.

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 05/26/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zombie Link


Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 05/26/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker Noid

7th Yukai CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/26/2018, 40 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Grass ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker Gouki

14th Yuu-Ing CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/26/2018, 19 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zombie Link

8th Hakata Cup, Domestic Tournament, 05/04/2018, 43 Teams (129 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker SPYRAL

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Performapal Supreme KingMagicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

Card Labo Tenjin Fukuoka Shop, Local Tournament, 05/24/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Lightsworn

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 05/23/2018, 9 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 05/21/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magicians

7th Hakata Cup, Domestic Tournament, 05/03/2018, 32 Teams (96 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Performapal Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Grass Sky Striker Noid

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: ABC Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC Sky Striker

WCS 2018 Representative, Local tournament, 05/20/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Ryuu no Shippo, Local Tournament, 05/19/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Seagull Ishinomaki Shop, Local Tournament, 05/19/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Gouki

43rd Oretachi Toreca-Bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 05/22/2018, 31 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker Gouki

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker Gouki

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker Mekk

Seagull Yonezawa Shop, Local Tournament, 05/19/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Genex Atlantean Mermail

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 05/19/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

Ryuusei no Arashi, Local Tournament, 05/20/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Duel Off, Domestic Tournament, 05/19/2018, 23 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Time Monarch

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Pendulum

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow