OCG Japan (and China) Decklists (10/29/2018)

Brain Hack yourself into playing your better deck.

19th Yuu-Inig CS, Domestic Tournament, 10/27/2018, 19 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place :Gouki


A-CS, Domestic Tournament, 10/27/2018, 19 Teams (57 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Sky Striker Invoked

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Gouki

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Good Stuff Link

6th Yu-Gi-Oh Kanazawa Nonoichi CS, Domestic Tournament, 10/28/2018, 40 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Subterror

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Gouki

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Good Stuff Link

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Metal Zefra

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Gandora OTK

Zero Maru Challenge Cup, Domestic Tournament, 10/28/2018, 63 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Gouki

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Gouki

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Performapal Supreme King Magciians

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Good Stuff Link

Trading Card Market CS October!, Domestic Tournament, 10/28/2018, 59 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Infernoid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Sky Striker

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 10/13/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Yuu-Ing Hamacho Shop, Local Tournament, 10/13/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 10/17/2018, 14 Players
—————————————————————-
1st place: Altergeist

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/17/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker Trickstar

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/19/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/13/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/16/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Altergeist

Hatti Grand Last Admission by North Osaka, Domestic Tournament, 10/21/2018, 52 Teams (156 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Gandora OTK

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

Hami CS, Local Tournament, 10/14/2018, 10 Players (Custom Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Diabolos

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Good Stuff

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Digital Bug

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/10/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/11/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

Card Labo Chiba Shop, Local Tournament, 10/10/2018, 13 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Link Gadget

Card Labo Hachiouji Shop, Local Tournament, 10/12/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

Battle City 2018 (Jiangmen, China), Local Tournament, 10/21/2018, 94 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Mekk-Knight

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Grass Gouki
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Altergeist

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Grass Gouki

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Performapal Supreme King Magicians

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Zefra

31st Yu-Gi-Oh Takatsuki CS, Domestic Tournament, 10/21/2018, 56 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Sky Striker

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Altergeist

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 10/14/2018, 17 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Sky Striker

77th Duel Off, Local Tournament, 10/14/2018
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur Thunder Dragon

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Grass Noid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Sky Striker

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 10/06/2018, 8 Players
—————————————————————-

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
Spoiler SelectShow