[OCG] 09/25/2016 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

WeeklyDecklistBanner

Seems we are never getting rid of machines.

4th Yu-Gi-Oh Shin-Kurashiki, Domestic Tournament, 09/25/2016, 51 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Speedroid Abyss
Toggle All Spoilers
SpoilerSelectShow

Saka CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 70 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Darklord

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Kozmo

2nd Smile CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/22/2016, 51 Players (17 Teams) (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

32nd Cross Card Games, Local Tournament, 09/25/2016, 11 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Monarch

14th Trading Card Market CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 72 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Froggeozoic

—————————————————————-
6th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Metalfoes

44th Trading Card Mania CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 36 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

22nd Trading Card Mania Amagasaki CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 18 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Kozmo

5th Nagasaki Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/19/2016, 51 Players (17 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Darklord

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Zombie Snow Lightsworn

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Speedroid Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

Akatsuki Cup in Tachikawa Hobby Station Part 2, Domestic Tournament, 09/18/2016, 42 Players (14 Teams) (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Froggeozoic

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Frog

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Darklord

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Kozmo

4th Yamanashi Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 46 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

143rd Alann Cup, Domestic tournament, 09/24/2016, 32 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Speedroid Yang Zing Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Kozmo

Battle City, Local Tournament, 09/16/2016, 54 Players (China)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 09/21/2016, 13 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016, 20 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Froggeozoic

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Speedroid Blue-Eyes

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Seagull Ougawara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Froggeozoic

Trading Card King Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magician Odd-Eyes

Idol Sasebo Hino Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 09/16/2016, 7 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Infernoid

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Speedroid Blue-Eyes

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/04/2016, 9 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

5th Nagasaki Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/18/2016, 38 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

Puchi Minerva Cup, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Magician Majespecter

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Darklord

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 09/17/2016, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 09/10/2016, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

23rd Adachi CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/19/2016, 192 Players (64 Teams) (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Darklord

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

22nd Adachi CS, DomestiC Tournament, 07/18/2016, 192 Players (64 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: D/D

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Toggle All Spoilers
SpoilerSelectShow

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons