Cardfight Coalition

[OCG] 09/25/2016 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

WeeklyDecklistBanner

Seems we are never getting rid of machines.

4th Yu-Gi-Oh Shin-Kurashiki, Domestic Tournament, 09/25/2016, 51 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Speedroid Abyss

Saka CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 70 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Darklord

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Kozmo

2nd Smile CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/22/2016, 51 Players (17 Teams) (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

32nd Cross Card Games, Local Tournament, 09/25/2016, 11 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Monarch

14th Trading Card Market CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 72 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Froggeozoic

—————————————————————-
6th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Metalfoes

44th Trading Card Mania CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 36 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

22nd Trading Card Mania Amagasaki CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 18 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Kozmo

5th Nagasaki Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/19/2016, 51 Players (17 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Darklord

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Zombie Snow Lightsworn

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Speedroid Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

Akatsuki Cup in Tachikawa Hobby Station Part 2, Domestic Tournament, 09/18/2016, 42 Players (14 Teams) (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Froggeozoic

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Frog

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Darklord

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Kozmo

4th Yamanashi Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/24/2016, 46 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

143rd Alann Cup, Domestic tournament, 09/24/2016, 32 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Speedroid Yang Zing Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Kozmo

Battle City, Local Tournament, 09/16/2016, 54 Players (China)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 09/21/2016, 13 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016, 20 Players (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Froggeozoic

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Speedroid Blue-Eyes

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Seagull Ougawara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Froggeozoic

Trading Card King Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Performapal Magician Odd-Eyes

Idol Sasebo Hino Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 09/16/2016, 7 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Infernoid

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/19/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016 (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Speedroid Blue-Eyes

Laccus Kashihara Shop, Local Tournament, 09/04/2016, 9 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

5th Nagasaki Cup, Domestic Tournament, 09/18/2016, 38 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

Puchi Minerva Cup, Local Tournament, 09/18/2016, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Magician Majespecter

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Darklord

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 09/17/2016, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 09/10/2016, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Kozmo

23rd Adachi CS, Domestic Tournament, 09/19/2016, 192 Players (64 Teams) (October Format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Darklord

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

22nd Adachi CS, DomestiC Tournament, 07/18/2016, 192 Players (64 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: D/D

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
205 Maxx “C”
205 Solemn Strike
190 Twin Twisters
174 Pot of Desires
169 System Down
141 Anti-Spell Fragrance
140 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
133 ABC-Dragon Buster
132 Terraforming
131 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
105 B-Buster Drake
105 Union Hangar
104 A-Assault Core
103 C-Crush Wyvern
102 Photon Thrasher
95 Dimension Barrier
94 Book of Eclipse
84 Harpie’s Feather Duster
75 Gold Gadget
73 Dark Hole
72 Silver Gadget
71 Cosmic Cyclone
70 Allure of Darkness
65 D.D. Crow
65 Treatoad
62 Number 39: Utopia
61 Chaos Hunter
60 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
59 Call of the Haunted
57 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
57 Kozmo Tincan
57 Kozmotown
56 Vanity’s Emptiness
48 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
47 Kozmo Sliprider
47 Upstart Goblin
46 Solemn Judgment
45 Mystical Space Typhoon
42 Kozmojo
42 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
42 Solemn Warning
41 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
40 Diamond Dire Wolf
40 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
39 Metalfoes Goldriver
39 Metalfoes Silverd
38 Metalfoes Steelen
38 Metalfoes Volflame
38 Super Polymerization
37 Archfiend Eccentrick
37 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
37 Kozmoll Dark Lady
37 Speedroid Terrortop
35 Trade-In
34 Metalfoes Crimsonite
33 Gear Gigant X
32 Kozmo Strawman
31 Pot of Avidity
31 Torrential Tribute
29 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
27 Outer God Nyarla
27 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
26 Cyber Dragon Infinity
26 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
26 Outer Entity Azzathoth
25 Abyss Dweller
25 Metalfoes Mythriel
25 Painful Decision
25 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
25 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
24 Cyber Dragon Nova
23 Monster Reborn
22 Kozmo Farmgirl
22 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
22 Oasis of Dragon Souls
21 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
21 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
21 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
21 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
21 Return of the Dragon Lords
21 Sage with Eyes of Blue
21 Swap Frog
21 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
21 The White Stone of Ancients
20 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
20 Emergency Teleport
20 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
20 Guiding Ariadne
20 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
20 Soul Charge
20 The Monarchs Stormforth
18 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
18 Dupe Frog
18 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
18 Kozmo Goodwitch
18 PSY-Framelord Omega
18 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
17 Card of Demise
17 Drowning Mirror Force
17 Kozmo Dark Planet
17 Kozmo Landwalker
17 Reinforcement of the Army
17 Vanity’s Fiend
16 Constellar Pleiades
16 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
16 Leviair the Sea Dragon
16 Number 61: Volcasaurus
16 Totem Bird
15 Altar of the Darklords
15 Casting out the Darklords
15 D/D Necro Slime
15 D/D Savant Kepler
15 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
15 Dark Contract with the Gate
15 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
15 Kozmo Forerunner
15 Lightning Vortex
15 Moonlight Rose Dragon
14 Darklord Ixtab
14 Darklord Superbia
14 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
14 Masked HERO Dark Law
14 Metalfoes Counter
14 Metalfoes Orichalc
14 Number S39: Utopia One
14 Wavering Eyes
13 Book of Moon
13 D/D Lamia
13 D/D Swirl Slime
13 Darklord Mastema
13 Metalfoes Combination
13 Metalfoes Fusion
13 One for One
13 Ronintoadin
13 Summoner’s Art
12 Dragon Spirit of White
12 Fullmetalfoes Fusion
12 Kozmo Soartroopers
12 Paleozoic Dinomischus
12 Speedroid Taketomborg
11 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
11 Coral Dragon
11 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
11 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
10 D/D Orthros
10 D/D Savant Copernicus
10 D/D Savant Thomas
10 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
10 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
10 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
10 Paleozoic Olenoides
10 Rescue Rabbit
10 Scramble Union
10 Swords of Concealing Light
10 The White Stone of Legend
10 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
9 Cards of Consonance
9 Cat Shark
9 Darklord Amdusias
9 Darklords Falling from Grace
9 Effect Veiler
9 Galaxy Soldier
9 Metalfoes Adamante
9 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
9 Pot of Duality
8 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
8 Artifact Lancea
8 Darklord Zerato
8 Darklords’ Temptation
8 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
8 Dragon Shrine
8 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
8 Formula Synchron
8 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
8 Imperial Iron Wall
8 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
8 Mystical Refpanel
8 Paleozoic Canadia
8 Sylvan Princessprit
7 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
7 Breakthrough Skill
7 Cyber-Stein
7 Gold Sarcophagus
7 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
7 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon
7 Paleozoic Opabinia
7 Stardust Spark Dragon
7 Typhoon
6 A Hero Lives
6 Ancient Fairy Dragon
6 Barrier Statue of the Torrent
6 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
6 Bixi, Water of the Yang Zing
6 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
6 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
6 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
6 Dark Contract with the Witch
6 Destiny HERO – Malicious
6 Digital Bug Corebage
6 E – Emergency Call
6 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
6 Graydle Slime Jr.
6 Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang Zing
6 Magical Spring
6 Mask Change
6 Mermail Abyssteus
6 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
6 Nine Branches of the Yang Zing
6 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
6 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
6 Reasoning
6 Rivalry of Warlords
6 Skill Drain
6 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
6 Tin Goldfish
6 Turu-Purun
6 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
5 Artifact Sanctum
5 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
5 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
5 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
5 Daigusto Emeral
5 Denglong, Origin of the Yang Zing
5 Dragonpit Magician
5 Mermail Abyssmegalo
5 Number 11: Big Eye
5 Number F0: Utopic Future
5 Oafdragon Magician
5 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin
5 Storming Mirror Force
5 Transmodify
5 Unexpected Dai
4 Archlord Kristya
4 Artifact Durendal
4 Artifact Scythe
4 Atlantean Dragoons
4 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
4 Bahamut Shark
4 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
4 Card Destruction
4 Charge of the Light Brigade
4 Cyber Dragon
4 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
4 Daigusto Phoenix
4 Dark Contract with the Swamp King
4 Diamond Dust
4 Elder Entity N’tss
4 Full Armored Crystal Zero Lancer
4 Graydle Eagle
4 Instant Fusion
4 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
4 Majespecter Cat – Nekomata
4 Mask of Restrict
4 Mermail Abyssgunde
4 Mermail Abysspike
4 Number 19: Freezadon
4 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld
4 Number C39: Utopia Ray
4 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
4 Paleozoic Pikaia
4 Pendulum Storm
4 Plaguespreader Zombie
4 Qliphort Scout
4 Quaking Mirror Force
4 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
4 Shark Fortress
4 Silver’s Cry
4 Speedroid Red-Eyed Dice
4 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
4 The Fabled Catsith
4 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
3 Black Rose Dragon
3 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Brilliant Fusion
3 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
3 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Colossal Fighter
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
3 Dark Grepher
3 Dimensional Prison
3 Dragodies, the Empowered Warrior
3 Dragonpulse Magician
3 Edea the Heavenly Squire
3 Ehther the Heavenly Monarch
3 Empowerment
3 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Fiendish Chain
3 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
3 Foolish Burial
3 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
3 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Herald of the Arc Light
3 Hitodenchak
3 Infernoid Decatron
3 Infernoid Harmadik
3 Infernoid Patrulea
3 Infernoid Seitsemas
3 Kuraz the Light Monarch
3 Lava Golem
3 Legacy of Yata-Garasu
3 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
3 Level Eater
3 Majespecter Fox – Kyubi
3 Metaphys Horus
3 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
3 Naturia Exterio
3 Number 46: Dragluon
3 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
3 Paleozoic Hallucigenia
3 Qliphort Monolith
3 Return of the Monarchs
3 Satellarknight Altair
3 Satellarknight Deneb
3 Satellarknight Skybridge
3 Satellarknight Unukalhai
3 Scrap Dragon
3 Shiranui Solitaire
3 Sky Iris
3 Solar Recharge
3 Stellarnova Alpha
3 Summoner Monk
3 Tatsunoko
3 Tenacity of the Monarchs
3 Unifrog
3 Void Imagination
3 Void Ogre Dragon
2 Abyss-scale of the Mizuchi
2 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
2 Artifact Moralltach
2 Atlantean Marksman
2 Blue-Eyes Twin Burst Dragon
2 Burial from a Different Dimension
2 Cockadoodledoo
2 Constellar Ptolemy M7
2 Crystron Phoenixion
2 Crystron Quondam
2 D.D.R. – Different Dimension Reincarnation
2 Darklord Tezcatlipoca
2 Deep Sea Diva
2 Eidos the Underworld Squire
2 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
2 Elemental HERO Stratos
2 Erebus the Underworld Monarch
2 Fairy Tail – Snow
2 Flip Flop Frog
2 Forbidden Chalice
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
2 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
2 Gagaga Samurai
2 Gaia Drake, the Universal Force
2 Galaxy Worm
2 Gem-Knight Lazuli
2 Gem-Knight Seraphinite
2 Genesis Tellarknight
2 Goblindbergh
2 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
2 Infernoid Antra
2 Infernoid Attondel
2 Infernoid Devyaty
2 Infernoid Onuncu
2 Jet Synchron
2 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
2 Kozmo DOG Fighter
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Majespecter Tempest
2 Majespecter Tornado
2 Masked HERO Acid
2 Masked HERO Blast
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
2 Mermail Abyssocea
2 Mezuki
2 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
2 Needlebug Nest
2 Number 101: Silent Honor ARK
2 Number 21: Frozen Lady Justice
2 Number 22: Zombiestein
2 Number 45: Crumble Logos the Prophet of Demolition
2 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
2 Number 77: The Seven Sins
2 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora
2 Number 84: Pain Gainer
2 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
2 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
2 Paleozoic Leanchoilia
2 Paleozoic Marrella
2 Pendulum Call
2 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
2 Pulao, Wind of the Yang Zing
2 Rare Fish
2 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
2 Resonator Call
2 Salvage
2 Satellarknight Vega
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Shapesister
2 Silent Angler
2 Skull Meister
2 Stellarknight Triverr
2 Synkron Resonator
2 Tellarknight Vatlamyus
2 The Prime Monarch
2 Traptrix Rafflesia
2 Treacherous Trap Hole
2 Ultimate Providence
2 Uni-Zombie
2 Wind-Up Shark
2 Wisdom-Eye Magician
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Xiangke Magician
2 Yang Zing Path
2 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
1 Abyss-sphere
1 Accel Synchron
1 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Armory Arm
1 Artifact Ignition
1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Battlecruiser Dianthus
1 Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
1 Chicken Game
1 Crimson Blader
1 D/D Savant Newton
1 D/D/D Doom King Armageddon
1 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
1 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Dinoster Power, the Mighty Dracoslayer
1 Domain of the True Monarchs
1 Doppelwarrior
1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste
1 Escalation of the Monarchs
1 Fire King Avatar Yaksha
1 Fire King Island
1 First of the Dragons
1 Forbidden Dark Contract with the Swamp King
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Ghostrick Angel of Mischief
1 Ghostrick Socuteboss
1 Giganticastle
1 Glow-Up Bulb
1 Herald of Pure Light
1 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
1 Infernoid Pirmais
1 Infernoid Tierra
1 Jack’s Knight
1 Jinzo
1 Jowgen the Spiritualist
1 Koa’ki Meiru Drago
1 Kozmo Delta Shuttle
1 Left Arm Offering
1 Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Lightning Chidori
1 Lullaby of Obedience
1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Majespecter Toad – Ogama
1 Mask Charge
1 Mathematician
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Mermail Abysslinde
1 Mermail Abyssmander
1 Minerva, Lightsworn Saint
1 Mistake
1 Nobledragon Magician
1 Number 103: Ragnazero
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 35: Ravenous Tarantula
1 Number 37: Hope Woven Dragon Spider Shark
1 Odd-Eyes Fusion
1 Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Persona Dragon
1 Pantheism of the Monarchs
1 Panzer Dragon
1 Performage Trick Clown
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Unicorn
1 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
1 Poison Draw Frog
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Red Resonator
1 Ring of Destruction
1 Rise to Full Height
1 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Santa Claws
1 Satellarknight Rigel
1 Satellarknight Sirius
1 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Scrap Archfiend
1 Shiranui Spiritmaster
1 Speedroid Tri-Eyed Dice
1 Spiritual Swords of Revealing Light
1 Stardust Charge Warrior
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Starlight Road
1 Stellarknight Constellar Diamond
1 Stellarknight Delteros
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet
1 Time-Space Trap Hole
1 Timebreaker Magician
1 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Traptrix Trap Hole Nightmare
1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
1 Void Seer
1 Vulcan the Divine
1 Waboku
1 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Yang Zing Creation
1 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing