Cardfight Coalition

[OCG] 08/21/2017 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

1 month left for the new F/L list announcement.

7th Yokkaichi Cup, Domestic Tournament, 08/13/2017, 58 Teams (174 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing


—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: True Draco Invoked

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Dinosaur Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

Card Kingdom, Local Tournament, 08/19/2017, 5 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra Yang Zing

Tokyo Yu-Gi CS, Domestic Tournament, 08/20/2017, 82 Teams (246 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Magibullet

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: ABC Invoked

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Demise True Draco

5th Minerva Cup, Local Tournament, 08/19/2017, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Windwitch Kaiju Spellbook

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Kozmo

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Performapal Odd-Eyes Magician

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Phantom Predaplant Speedroid

40th Duel Off, Local Tournament, 08/20/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Magibullet Paleozoic

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Phantom Red-Eyes
Spoiler

MONSTER CARDS (28):
3 Red-Eyes B. Dragon
3 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
3 The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
3 The Phantom Knights of Ragged Gloves
3 Armageddon Knight
2 Dark Grepher
1 The Phantom Knights of Fragile Armor
1 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Destrudo, the Dead Drake of Dread
1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Supreme King Servant Dragon Darkwurm
1 Supreme King Gate Infinity
2 Supreme King Gate Zero

SPELL CARDS (16):
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Card Destruction
2 Dark Hole
3 Dragon Shrine
3 Red-Eyes Insight
1 Red-Eyes Fusion
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
2 The Phantom Knights’ Rank-Up-Magic Launch

TRAP CARDS (16):
1 Threatening Roar
1 Xyz Reborn
1 Power Wall
2 Phantom Knights’ Wing
2 The Phantom Knights of Mist Claws
2 Lost Wind
1 Red-Eyes Spirit
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Imperial Order
3 Phantom Knights’ Fog Blade
1 Return of the Red-Eyes

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Red-Eyes Slash Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Evilswarm Ophion
1 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Dark Requiem Xyz Dragon
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Number 89: Computerbeast Diablosis
1 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
1 Akashic Magician
1 Proxy Dragon
1 Varrel Load Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
3 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
1 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Twin Twisters
1 Heavy Storm Duster
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Chain Disappearance


—————————————————————-
4th Place: Lightsworn

Tetsu, Domestic Tournament, 08/20/2017, 40 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Windwitch

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Artifact Kozmo

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
4th place: ABC Invoked

7th Kaien Cup (China), Local Tournament, 08/12-13/2017, 303 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

Big Magic Akihabara Shop, Local Tournament, 08/9-and-16/2017
—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Abyss Actor

Miiro Cup, Domestic Tournament, 08/19/2017, 13 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Magibullet

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Spellbook True Draco Invoked

8th JGP Iwate, Domestic Tournament, 08/19/2017, 45 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Magicians Invoked

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Dinosaur

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
5th place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
6th place: Magibullet

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
8th Place: True Draco Invoked

Nagasaki Decisive Match, Domestic Tournament, 08/19/2017, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Dinosaur True Draco

Fullcomp Osaka Nihonbashi Shop, Local Tournament, 08/13/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Demise True Draco

22nd Oretachi Trading Card Club CS, Domestic Tournament, 08/15/2017, 32 Teams (96 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Loca Tournament, 08/05/2017, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Phantasm Spiral Paleozoic

39th Duel Off, Local Tournament, 08/15/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Phantom Ninja Red-Eyes
Spoiler

MONSTER CARDS (22):
3 Red-Eyes B. Dragon
1 The Black Stone of Legend
3 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
3 The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
3 The Phantom Knights of Ragged Gloves
3 Upstart Golden Ninja
3 Ninja Grandmaster Hanzo
3 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning

SPELL CARDS (9):
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Card Destruction
3 Red-Eyes Insight
1 Red-Eyes Fusion
1 The Phantom Knights’ Rank-Up-Magic Launch

TRAP CARDS (29):
1 Super Soldier Rebirth
3 Beginning of Heaven and Earth
3 Paleozoic Canadia
3 Paleozoic Dinomischus
2 Paleozoic Marrella
2 Paleozoic Leanchoilia
1 Phantom Knights’ Wing
2 The Phantom Knights of Mist Claws
2 The Phantom Knights of Lost Vambrace
1 Imperial Order
1 Ninjitsu Art of Super-Transformation
3 Spiritual Swords of Revealing Light
1 Phantom Knights’ Sword
3 Phantom Knights’ Fog Blade
1 Call of the Haunted

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Red-Eyes Slash Dragon
1 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
1 Paleozoic Opabinia
1 Toadally Awesome
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 41: Baguska
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Dark Requiem Xyz Dragon
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
1 Mastar Boy
1 Varrel Load Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
1 The Phantom Knights of Fragile Armor
1 Vision HERO Witch Raider
1 Destiny HERO – Plasma
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Red-Eyes Spirit
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Ninjitsu Art of Shadow Sealing
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Call of the Haunted


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Windwitch Kaiju

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Magibullet

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Train Shaddoll

2nd Tokorozawa HS Cup, Domestic Tournament, 08/14/2017, 56 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
161 Maxx “C”
152 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
115 Cosmic Cyclone
102 Skull Meister
77 Terraforming
67 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
66 Fossil Dig
66 Miscellaneousaurus
66 Souleating Oviraptor
61 Babycerasaurus
57 Harpie’s Feather Duster
57 True King Lithosagym, the Disaster
57 Unending Nightmare
53 Twin Twisters
45 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
40 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno
38 Jurrac Aeolo
37 Mystical Space Typhoon
37 Skill Drain
37 Struggling Battle
35 Solemn Strike
34 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
34 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
33 Pot of Duality
33 True King Agnimazud, the Vanisher
32 Set Rotation
31 Artifact Lancea
31 Effect Veiler
31 Vanity’s Emptiness
30 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
30 True Draco Heritage
30 True King’s Return
29 Dragonic Diagram
29 Dynomight Knight, the True Dracofighter
29 Number 41: Baguska
29 Pot of Desires
29 Solemn Warning
28 True Draco Apocalypse
26 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
26 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
26 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
25 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
24 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
24 Petiteranodon
23 ABC-Dragon Buster
23 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
23 Black Rose Dragon
23 Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju
23 True King of All Calamities
21 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
21 Lost World
21 Number 39: Utopia
20 Akashic Magician
20 Dark Hole
20 Monster Reborn
20 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
20 Solemn Judgment
20 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
19 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
19 Disciples of the True Dracophoenix
19 Herald of the Arc Light
19 Ignis Heat, the True Dracowarrior
19 Phantom Fortress Enterblathnir
18 B-Buster Drake
18 Gozen Match
18 Macro Cosmos
17 Proxy Dragon
16 Card of Demise
16 Waterfall of Dragon Souls
15 Aleister the Invoker
15 Decode Talker
15 Linkuriboh
15 Magibullet – Deadman’s Burst
15 Magibullet – Death-perado
15 Magibullet Shooter Caspar
15 Magibullet Shooter Star
15 Upstart Goblin
14 Back To The Front
14 Call of the Haunted
14 Eater of Millions
14 Floatress
14 Invoked Mechaba
14 Magibullet – Cross-Dominator
14 PSY-Framelord Omega
13 C-Crush Wyvern
13 Chicken Game
13 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
12 A-Assault Core
12 Constellar Ptolemy M7
12 Magical Meltdown
12 Mirror Force
12 System Down
12 Union Hangar
12 Yang Zing Path
11 Book of Moon
11 Different Dimension Ground
11 Imperial Order
11 Invocation
11 Magibullet Shooter The Kid
10 Ancient Fairy Dragon
10 Destrudo, the Dead Drake of Dread
10 Heavy Storm Duster
10 Imperial Iron Wall
10 Invoked Purgatrio
10 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
10 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
10 Master Peace, the True Dracoslaying King
10 Missus Radiant
10 Supreme King Servant Dragon Darkwurm
10 The Monarchs Stormforth
10 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
9 A Hero Lives
9 Dimension Barrier
9 E – Emergency Call
9 Evolzar Laggia
9 Fairy Tail – Luna
9 Gateway to Chaos
9 Majesty Maiden, the True Dracocaster
9 Mask Change
9 Paleozoic Dinomischus
9 Phantom Knights’ Fog Blade
9 The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
9 The Phantom Knights of Ragged Gloves
9 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
9 Windwitch – Ice Bell
8 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
8 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
8 Diamond Dire Wolf
8 Dragon Ravine
8 Evolzar Dolkka
8 Foolish Burial
8 Link Spider
8 Paleozoic Canadia
8 Scapegoat
8 Spellbook of Secrets
8 Vision HERO Vyon
7 Mask of Restrict
7 Masked HERO Dark Law
7 Reinforcement of the Army
7 Spellbook Of Knowledge
7 Storming Mirror Force
7 Varrel Load Dragon
7 Zombie World
6 Elemental HERO Honest Neos
6 Elemental HERO Stratos
6 Forbidden Chalice
6 Gaia Saber, The Lightning Shadow
6 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
6 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
6 Kozmo Tincan
6 Kozmotown
6 Magibullet Shooter Doctor
6 Number 61: Volcasaurus
6 Paleozoic Olenoides
6 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
6 Red-Eyes B. Dragon
6 Red-Eyes Insight
6 Spellbook Magician of Prophecy
6 Vanity’s Fiend
6 Windwitch – Glass Bell
5 Abyss Dweller
5 Anti-Spell Fragrance
5 Cockadoodledoo
5 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
5 Forbidden Lance
5 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
5 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
5 Invoked Caliga
5 Invoked Cocytus
5 Invoked Magellanica
5 Kozmo Sliprider
5 Mastar Boy
5 Metaverse
5 Mind Control
5 Moonlight Rose Dragon
5 Number S39: Utopia One
5 PSY-Framegear Gamma
5 Photon Thrasher
5 Royal Decree
5 Super Hippo Carnival
5 The Phantom Knights’ Rank-Up-Magic Launch
5 Thunder King Rai-Oh
4 Black Fang Magician
4 Constellar Pleiades
4 Double Iris Magician
4 Dragon Shrine
4 Duelist Alliance
4 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
4 Giant Rex
4 Gold Sarcophagus
4 Harmonizing Magician
4 Honest
4 Instant Fusion
4 Invoked Raidjin
4 Leviair the Sea Dragon
4 Lost Wind
4 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
4 Number 101: Silent Honor ARK
4 Paleozoic Opabinia
4 Purple Poison Magician
4 Supreme King Gate Zero
4 The Phantom Knights of Mist Claws
4 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
4 Topologic Bomber Dragon
4 Torrential Tribute
4 Windwitch – Snow Bell
4 Wisdom-Eye Magician
3 Abyss Actor – Curtain Raiser
3 Abyss Actor – Evil Heel
3 Abyss Actor – Extras
3 Abyss Actor – Sassy Rookie
3 Abyss Actor – Twinkle Littlestar
3 Abyss Actor – Wild Hope
3 Abyss Script – Abysstainment
3 Abyss Script – Rise of the Abyss King
3 Armageddon Knight
3 Artifact Durendal
3 Artifact Ignition
3 Artifact Sanctum
3 Beginning of Heaven and Earth
3 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Clear Wing Fast Dragon
3 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
3 Dark Doriado
3 Dark Requiem Xyz Dragon
3 Double Evolution Pill
3 Dragodies, the Empowered Warrior
3 Droll & Lock Bird
3 Dynatherium
3 El Shaddoll Shekhinaga
3 Elemental Grace Doriado
3 Empowerment
3 Firewall Dragon
3 Gagaga Cowboy
3 Gauntlet Launcher
3 Giganticastle
3 Heavy Freight Train Derricrane
3 Inari Fire
3 Invoked Elysium
3 Jigabyte
3 Kamion, the Timelord
3 Kozmoll Dark Lady
3 Magibullet – Dancing Needle
3 Masked HERO Anki
3 Masked HERO Blast
3 Masked HERO Divine Wind
3 Megalosmasher X
3 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
3 Mist Valley Apex Avian
3 Night Expreess Knight
3 Ninja Grandmaster Hanzo
3 Number 21: Frozen Lady Justice
3 Oasis of Dragon Souls
3 Oracle of Zefra
3 Pacifis, the Phantasm City
3 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
3 Paleozoic Leanchoilia
3 Paleozoic Marrella
3 Phantasm Spiral Battle
3 Phantom Knights’ Wing
3 Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio
3 Pseudo Space
3 Quaking Mirror Force
3 Revolving Switchyard
3 Rise to Full Height
3 Ritual Beast Tamer Zefrawendi
3 Ruffian Railcar
3 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
3 Scrap Dragon
3 Shaddoll Fusion
3 Shaddoll Zefranaga
3 Sky Iris
3 Solar Recharge
3 Soul Drain
3 Special Schedule
3 Spiritual Swords of Revealing Light
3 Super Polymerization
3 Supreme King Dragon Dark Rebellion
3 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
3 Swift Scarecrow
3 Threatening Roar
3 Ties of the Brethren
3 Time Pendulumgraph
3 Timestar Magician
3 Toadally Awesome
3 Upstart Golden Ninja
3 Zefra Providence
3 Zefraath
3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
3 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
2 Abyss Actor – Leading Lady
2 Artifact Moralltach
2 Artifact Scythe
2 Black Horn of Heaven
2 Blade Armor Ninja
2 Breakthrough Skill
2 Card Destruction
2 Card Trooper
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Crimson Blader
2 Dark Grepher
2 Digital Bug Corebage
2 Domain of the True Monarchs
2 Dragonox, the Empowered Warrior
2 Drowning Mirror Force
2 Elemental HERO Blazeman
2 Emergency Teleport
2 Enemy Controller
2 Evilswarm Ophion
2 Galaxy Cyclone
2 Goblindbergh
2 Heroic Challenger – Assault Halberd
2 Hippo Carnival
2 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
2 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
2 Judgment Dragon
2 Kozmo Farmgirl
2 Kozmo Goodwitch
2 Kozmojo
2 Leeching the Light
2 Lullaby of Obedience
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Magical Mid-Breaker Field
2 Mask Change II
2 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
2 Minerva, Lightsworn Saint
2 Mistake
2 Nefarious Archfiend Eater of Nefariousness
2 Nirvana High Paladin
2 Number 14: Greedy Sarameya
2 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
2 Number 24: Dragulas the Vampiric Dragon
2 Number 25: Force Focus
2 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
2 Number 39: Beyond the Hope
2 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
2 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora
2 Number C39: Utopia Ray
2 Oafdragon Magician
2 Odd-Eyes Fusion
2 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
2 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
2 Owner’s Seal
2 PSY-Frame Driver
2 Pendulum Call
2 Performapal Hip Hippo
2 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
2 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
2 Phantom Knights’ Sword
2 Photon Strike Bounzer
2 Predaplant Darlingtonia Cobra
2 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin
2 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
2 Red-Eyes Fusion
2 Red-Eyes Slash Dragon
2 Red-Eyes Spirit
2 Satellarknight Zefrathuban
2 Schwarzschild Limit Dragon
2 Sea Stealth Attack
2 Shaddoll Dragon
2 Shaddoll Hedgehog
2 Shaddoll Squamata
2 Soul Charge
2 Speedroid Taketomborg
2 Stardust Charge Warrior
2 Stardust Dragon
2 Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
2 Stellarknight Zefraxciton
2 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
2 The Phantom Knights of Fragile Armor
2 The Phantom Knights of Lost Vambrace
2 Thousand-Eyes Restrict
2 Trade-In
2 Trigate Wizard
2 Typhoon
2 Wavering Eyes
2 Witch of the Black Forest
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Zefra Divine Attack
2 Zefra War
1 Aether, the Evil Empowering Dragon
1 Alchemic Magician
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Battle for the World Legacy
1 Beast-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
1 Binal Sorceress
1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
1 Brave-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
1 Cairngorgon, Antiluminescent Knight
1 Constellar Hyades
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Cyber End Dragon
1 Cyberse Accelerator
1 D.D. Crow
1 D/D/D Stone King Darius
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Destiny HERO – Plasma
1 Digital Bug Rhinosebus
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 El Shaddoll Winda
1 Electromagnetic Turtle
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
1 Empress Judge
1 Encode Talker
1 Exodius the Ultimate Forbidden Lord
1 Felice, Lightsworn Archer
1 Fiendish Chain
1 Full Armored Crystalzero Lancer
1 Gagaga Samurai
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Genex Ally Birdman
1 Glow-Up Bulb
1 Heroic Champion – Excalibur
1 Hot Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Jar of Avarice
1 Kaiser Dragon
1 Kozmo Forerunner
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
1 Limiter Removal
1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Magibullet – Devil’s Deal
1 Magibullet – Never-Endorphin
1 Magibullet Shooter Calamity
1 Malefic Cyber End Dragon
1 Masked HERO Acid
1 Masked HERO Koga
1 Mathematician
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Musician King
1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn
1 Necrovalley
1 Ninjitsu Art of Shadow Sealing
1 Ninjitsu Art of Super-Transformation
1 Nobledragon Magician
1 Number 103: Ragnazero
1 Number 106: Giant Hand
1 Number 19: Freezadon
1 Number 35: Ravenous Tarantula
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 77: The Seven Sins
1 Number 84: Pain Gainer
1 Number 89: Computerbeast Diablosis
1 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Persona Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Raging Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 One Day of Peace
1 Paleozoic Pikaia
1 Panzer Dragon
1 Performage Trick Clown
1 Performapal Dag Daggerman
1 Performapal Drummerilla
1 Performapal Gatlinghoul
1 Performapal Gumgumouton
1 Performapal Handstandaccoon
1 Performapal Lizardraw
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Dissolver
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Metal Claw
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Unicorn
1 Performapal Pinch Helper
1 Performapal Secondonkey
1 Performapal Silver Claw
1 Performapal Trump Witch
1 Performapal U Go Golem
1 Performapal Whip Snake
1 Phantasm Spiral Power
1 Polymerization
1 Power Wall
1 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1 Return of the Red-Eyes
1 Rune-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Shark Fortress
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Speed Recovery
1 Speedroid Double Yoyo
1 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Speedroid Tri-Eyed Dice
1 Spiral Flame Strike
1 Spiritual Water Art – Aoi
1 Star Pendulumgraph
1 Starliege Paladynamo
1 Stronghold Whale
1 Summoner Monk
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Super Soldier Rebirth
1 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing
1 Supreme King Gate Infinity
1 The Black Stone of Legend
1 The Phantom Knights of Cursed Javelin
1 Timebreaker Magician
1 Vision HERO Adoration
1 Vision HERO Witch Raider
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Windwitch – Winter Bell
1 Xiangke Magician
1 Xyz Reborn
1 Zombie Warrior