[OCG] 07/26/2016 OCG Japan Decklists

WeeklyDecklistBanner
Why can’t I hold all these lists

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 07/16/2016, 12 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC


Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 07/09/2016, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Nekroz

2nd Hinoki Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/24/2016, 42 Players (14 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Snow Lightsworn

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Snow HERO

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Speedroid Ritual Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Barrier Statue

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player A: Artifact ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player C: D/D

Card Shop Trading Card King, Local Tournament, 07/23/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 07/22/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

4th Kernel Cup, Local Tournament, 07/24/2016, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Cubic Abyss

73rd Hatti CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/24/2016, 165 Players (55 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Atlantean Mermail Frog

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Metalfoes

Nova Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/24/2016, 46 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
4th Place: D/D

12th Trading Card Market CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/24/2016, 75 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Nekroz

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
5th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Metalfoes

5th Baya CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/17/2016, 135 Players (45 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Yosenju

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Yosenju

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Speedroid Abyss

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: D/D

72nd Hatti CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/23/2016, 147 Players (49 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

1st Clover Game, Domestic Tournament, 07/17/2016, 90 Players (30 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Speedroid Frog

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Speedroid Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Speedroid Yang zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Monarch

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Speedroid Phantom

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

1st Yuu-vic Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/23/2016, 64 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
6th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
8th Place: ABC

3rd North Kanto CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/17/2016, 144 Players (48 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Quickdraw Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Synchro Dark

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: ABC

135th Alann Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/23/2016, 32 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Masked HERO

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 07/20/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Hatti Grand Challenge Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/16/2016, 125 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Speedroid Frog

—————————————————————-
4th Place: ABC

Hatti Grand Challenge Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/03/2016, 128 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Metalfoes

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 07/18/2016, 24 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Yu-Gi-Oh Storm Cup, Local Tournament, 07/18/2016, 32 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Yang Zing Metalfoes

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 07/16/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Card Shop Trading Card King, Local Tournament, 07/16/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Monarch

Vita Cup, Local Tournament, 07/16/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 07/17/2016, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalfoes

Tokorozawa HS Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/18/2016, 62 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Speedroid Frog

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Speedroid Metalfoes

3rd M2CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/17/2016, 123 Players (41 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
5th Place, Player C: D/D

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player A: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player B: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
6th Place, Player C: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player B: ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player B: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

—————————————————————-
8th Place, Player C: ABC

G-Project Card Fight Kokuraminami Shop, Local Tournament, 07/17/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

Tsutaya Enoshima Shop, Local Tournament, 07/16/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Satellarknight

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons