[OCG] 07/04/2016 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

WeeklyDecklistBanner
The independence day of Machines from Metalfoes.

4th Baya CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/03/2016, 88 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Qliphort


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd place: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

—————————————————————-
4th Place: D/D

G-Project Card Fight Kokuraminami Shop, Local Tournament, 07/03/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Card Kingdom Tokushima Local Tournament, 06/25/2016, 8 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Symphonic ABC

1st Orange CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/02/2016, 102 Players (34 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: D/D

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Metalphose

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Symphonic ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Monarch

14th Duelist King Hobby Stage CS, Domestic Tournament, 07/03/2016, 72 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Quickdraw Junk Doppel

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
4th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
5th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Lightsworn Shiranui

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Monarch

—————————————————————-
8th Place: D/D

133rd Alann Cup, Domestic Tournament, 07/02/2016, 37 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Blue-Eyes


—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Metalphose

1st JGP Iwate, Domestic Tournament, 07/02/2016, 89 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
5th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
7th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

3rd Rikuzen CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/26/2016, 66 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Metalphose

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Speedroid Metalphose

—————————————————————-
5th place: Deskbot

—————————————————————-
6th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
7th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
8th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
9th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
10th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
11th Place: Metalphose

—————————————————————-
12th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
13th Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
14th Place: Speedroid Metalphose

—————————————————————-
15th Place: D/D

—————————————————————-
16th Place: Metalphose

2nd Hakata with Hatti CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/25/2016, 96 Players (32 Teams)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Metalphose

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metalphose

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Deskbot

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: ABC

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: DARK Alive

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: ABC

8th University Circle Duel Tournament, Domestic Tournament, 06/25/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: D/D

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: ???

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Metalphose

Battle City Super League, Local Tournament, 06/26/2016, 44 Players (China)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Metalphose

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Artifact HERO

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Blue-Eyes

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Speedroid Phantom Abyss

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 06/25/2016, 15 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Gameshop VITA Kurume Shop, Local Tournament, 06/25/2016
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Saisai Shop, Local Tournament, 06/26/2016, 9 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ABC

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons