Cardfight Coalition

[OCG] 06/05/2017 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

Even the OCG has some old-fashioned players.

Rivalry of Warlords Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/04/2017, 42 Teams (126 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Zoodiac


—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: True Draco Metal Kozmo

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Kaiju Invoked

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Trickstar

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Performapal Odd-Eyes Magicians

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Windwitch Spellbook True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Dinosaur True Draco

3rd Ryuudai CS, Domestic Tournament, 06/04/2017, 13 Teams (39 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Dinosaur True Draco Grandsoil

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Dinosaur True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Trickstar

6th JGP Miyagi, Domestic Tournament, 06/03/2017, 55 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Windwitch Kaiju

—————————————————————-
2nd Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Windwitch Trickstar

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Windwitch Artifact Trickster

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Dinosaur True Draco

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Zoodiac True Draco Metal

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Fluffal

163th Alann Cup, Domestic Tournament, 06/03/2017, 24 Teams (72 Players)
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Zoodiac Kaiju

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Windwitch Spellbook Infernoid

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Dinosaur Yang Zing True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Zoodiac True Draco

Card Kingdom Tokushima Shop, Local Tournament, 05/27/2017, 6 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zefra

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 05/31/2017, 10 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zoodiac True Draco

Kumamoto Ranking, Local Tournament, 05/28/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Spellbook True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Windwitch Spellbook True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player A: Windwitch Kaiju

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player B: Dinosaur True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd Place, Player C: Windwitch Spellbook True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player A: Dinosaur True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player B: Windwitch Spellbook True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place, Player C: Masked HERO

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player A: True Draco ABC

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player B: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
4th Place, Player C: Cubic

Card Place, Local Tournament, 05/31/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Demise Timelord True Draco

Arashi Cup, Domestic Tournament, 05/27/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player A: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player B: Dinosaur True Draco Grandsoil

—————————————————————-
1st Place, Player C: Windwitch Spellbook True Draco

Dragon Storm, Local Tournament, 05/27/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Trickstar

Toreca ga Ippai, Local Tournament, 05/29/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

Toreca ga Ippai, Local Tournament, 05/29/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

Battle City 2017 Anshan (China), Local Tournament, 05/29/2017, 41 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
2nd place: Demise True Draco

—————————————————————-
3rd Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
4th Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
5th Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
6th Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
7th Place: Zoodiac True Draco

—————————————————————-
8th Place: Zoodiac True Draco

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 05/29/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Dinosaur True Draco Yang Zing

Card Strike, Local Tournament, 05/27/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Snow Lightsworn

Toreca ga Ippai, Local Tournament, 05/31/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Windwitch Traptrix

Toreca ga Ippai, Local Tournament, 05/27/2017 (2005 format)
—————————————————————-
1st Place: ???

Card Place, Local Tournament, 05/27/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Grass Noid

WCS 2017 Store Representative, Local Tournament, 05/28/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Demise True Draco

Card Shop Saisai, Local Tournament, 05/28/2017, 11 Players
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Zoodiac True Draco

Seagull Sakurada Shop, Local Tournament, 05/27/2017
—————————————————————-
1st Place: Windwitch Spellbook True Draco

—————————————————————-
CARD RANKING
Spoiler
200 Cosmic Cyclone
188 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
186 Maxx “C”
177 Terraforming
162 Dragonic Diagram
142 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
110 Master Peace, the True Dracoslaying King
98 True Draco Heritage
95 True King’s Return
92 Pot of Desires
87 True Draco Apocalypse
80 Zoodiac Broadbull
76 Macro Cosmos
75 Zoodiac Whiptail
74 Zoodiac Chakanine
72 Zoodiac Tigermortar
70 Forbidden Chalice
67 Skull Meister
66 Zoodiac Thoroughblade
65 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
65 Harpie’s Feather Duster
63 Dynomight Knight, the True Dracofighter
62 Mind Control
61 Twin Twisters
50 Fire Formation – Tenki
50 Zoodiac Boarbow
50 Zoodiac Hammerkong
48 Zoodiac Ramram
42 Droll & Lock Bird
41 Unending Nightmare
39 Babycerasaurus
39 Fossil Dig
39 Miscellaneousaurus
39 Souleating Oviraptor
39 True King Lithosagym, the Disaster
39 Windwitch – Ice Bell
38 Imperial Order
38 Solemn Judgment
37 Missus Radiant
33 Dark Hole
33 Disciples of the True Dracophoenix
32 PSY-Framegear Gamma
30 Card of Demise
30 Heavy Dust Storm
30 Proxy Dragon
29 Mirror Force
29 Pot of Duality
29 Set Rotation
29 Windwitch – Glass Bell
27 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
27 Petiteranodon
26 Solemn Warning
26 The Monarchs Stormforth
25 Mystical Space Typhoon
23 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
20 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
20 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
20 Skill Drain
20 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno
19 Constellar Ptolemy M7
19 Spellbook of Secrets
18 Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju
18 Number 39: Utopia
18 Spellbook of Rudra
18 Trickster Candina
18 Trickster Lightstage
18 Trickster Reincarnation
18 True King Agnimazud, the Vanisher
17 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
17 Solemn Strike
17 True King of All Calamities
16 Clearwing Fast Dragon
16 Dimension Barrier
16 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
16 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
15 Abyss Dweller
15 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
15 PSY-Framelord Omega
15 Spellbook Magician of Prophecy
15 Trickster Lycorissica
14 Windwitch – Snow Bell
14 Windwitch – Winter Bell
14 Zaphion, the Timelord
13 Black Rose Dragon
13 Firewall Dragon
13 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
13 Jurrac Aeolo
13 Phantom Fortress Enterblathnir
13 Zoodiac Bunnyblast
12 Evolzar Laggia
12 Honest
12 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
11 Decode Talker
11 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
11 Magic Deflector
11 Majesty Maiden, the True Dracocaster
11 PSY-Frame Driver
10 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
10 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
10 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
10 Vanity’s Emptiness
9 Chain Summoning
9 Chicken Game
9 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
9 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
9 Number 39: Beyond the Hope
9 Scapegoat
8 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
8 Invoked Mechaba
8 Lost World
8 Storming Mirror Force
8 Trickster Holy Angel
7 Different Dimension Ground
7 Evolzar Dolkka
7 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
7 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
7 Link Spider
7 Monster Reborn
7 Number 41: Baguska
7 Quaking Mirror Force
7 Sangan
7 Scrap Dragon
7 Stardust Charge Warrior
7 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
7 Trickster Lilybell
7 Tyranno Infinity
6 Artifact Sanctum
6 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
6 Charge of the Light Brigade
6 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
6 Fairy Tail – Luna
6 Foolish Burial Goods
6 Frozen Void
6 Gauntlet Launcher
6 Giant Rex
6 Herald of the Arc Light
6 Ignis Heat, the True Dracowarrior
6 Infernoid Decatron
6 Invoked Purgatrio
6 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
6 Metalfoes Combination
6 Metalfoes Goldriver
6 Metalfoes Silverd
6 Oracle of Zefra
6 Stardust Dragon
6 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
6 Torrential Tribute
6 Waboku
6 Zefra Providence
6 Zefraath
6 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
5 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
5 Contract with Don Thousand
5 Diamond Dire Wolf
5 Elder Entity N’tss
5 Fairy Tail – Snow
5 Infernoid Patrulea
5 Infernoid Seitsemas
5 Metalfoes Steelen
5 Number 103: Ragnazero
5 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
5 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
5 Shared Ride
5 Star Grail Warrior Ningirsu
5 Void Imagination
5 Yang Zing Path
5 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
4 Aleister the Invoker
4 Ally of Justice Catastor
4 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
4 Artifact Lancea
4 Bottomless Trap Hole
4 Grandsoil the Elemental Lord
4 Infernoid Devyaty
4 Infernoid Harmadik
4 Infernoid Onuncu
4 Infernoid Tierra
4 Invoked Raidjin
4 Magical Meltdown
4 Manticore of Darkness
4 Metalfoes Mithrilium
4 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld
4 Number 24: Dragulas the Vampiric Dragon
4 Number 61: Volcasaurus
4 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
4 Polymerization
4 Pot of Avarice
4 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin
4 Thunder King Rai-Oh
4 Topologic Bomber Dragon
4 Void Feast
3 A Hero Lives
3 A-Assault Core
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
3 Allure of Darkness
3 Ancient Fairy Dragon
3 Artifact Moralltach
3 B-Buster Drake
3 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
3 Crimson Nova the Dark Cubic Lord
3 Cubic Karma
3 Cubic Wave
3 Daigusto Emeral
3 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
3 Dragged Down into the Grave
3 Dragonpulse Magician
3 Duelist Alliance
3 E – Emergency Call
3 Edge Imp Chain
3 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
3 Fluffal Bear
3 Fluffal Penguin
3 Foolish Burial
3 Frightfur Kraken
3 Frightfur Patchwork
3 Frightfur Sabre-Tooth
3 Gandora Giga Rays the Dragon of Destruction
3 Gateway to Chaos
3 Giant Trunade
3 Giganticastle
3 Gozen Match
3 Honeybot
3 Infernoid Attondel
3 Invocation
3 Invoked Magellanica
3 Inzektor Exa-Beetle
3 Iris Magician
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
3 Kozmo Sliprider
3 Kozmo Strawman
3 Kozmotown
3 Left Arm Offering
3 Lightning Vortex
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
3 Lumina, Twilightsworn Shaman
3 Magical Stone Excavation
3 Mask Change
3 Mask of Restrict
3 Masked HERO Dark Law
3 Metalfoes Volflame
3 Meteor Houkai Device Duja
3 Minerva, Lightsworn Saint
3 Outer Entity Azzathoth
3 Outer God Nyarla
3 Overworked
3 PSY-Framegear Delta
3 Painful Decision
3 Performapal Dog
3 Performapal Odd-Eyes Synchron
3 Raremetalfoes Bismugear
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Return to the Frontlines
3 Ring of Destruction
3 Solar Recharge
3 Spirit Reaper
3 Star Grail Dragon Imduk
3 Star Grail-Bearing Priestess
3 That Grass Looks Greener
3 Thunder Dragon
3 Toy Vendor
3 Traptrix Myrmeleo
3 Tune Magician
3 Tuning Magician
3 Unification of the Cubic Lords
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Vijam the Cubic Seed
3 Violet Poison Magician
3 Volcanic Queen
3 Widespread Ruin
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
3 Zefra Divine Attack
3 Zefra War
3 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
2 Alexandrite Dragon
2 Artifact Durendal
2 Artifact Scythe
2 Barrier Statue of the Heavens
2 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
2 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
2 Blackwing – Zephyros the Elite
2 Blade Knight
2 Book of Moon
2 Carboneddon
2 Card Destruction
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Crimson Blader
2 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
2 Divine Serpent Geh
2 Elemental HERO Blazeman
2 Elemental HERO Honest Neos
2 Elemental HERO Stratos
2 Fire Hand
2 Fluffal Wings
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
2 Frightfur Tiger
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Gear Gigant X
2 Gold Gadget
2 Graydle Eagle
2 Ice Hand
2 Infernoid Sjette
2 Invoked Cocytus
2 Juragedo
2 Kamion, the Timelord
2 Kozmo Forerunner
2 Kozmo Tincan
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Kyoutou Waterfront
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 Magician of Faith
2 Metalfoes Fusion
2 Mobius the Frost Monarch
2 Monster Gate
2 Necrovalley
2 Number 21: Frozen Lady Justice
2 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora
2 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
2 Photon Thrasher
2 Pot of Acquisitiveness
2 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Santa Claws
2 Satellarknight Zefrathuban
2 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
2 Silver Gadget
2 Soul Drain
2 Star Eater
2 Star Grail Shrine Maiden Eve
2 Summoner Monk
2 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
2 Ties of the Brethren
2 Void Seer
2 Wisdom-Eye Magician
2 Zombie World
1 Apprentice Magician
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Artifact Beagalltach
1 Artifact Ignition
1 Beelze of the Diabolic Dragons
1 Black Fang Magician
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Blade Garoodia the Cubic Beast
1 Blazing Mirror Force
1 Brain Control
1 Breaker the Magical Warrior
1 Buster Gundil the Cubic Behemoth
1 CXyz Skypalace Babylon
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Clashing Souls
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Coral Dragon
1 Crimson Nova Trinity the Dark Cubic Lord
1 Crystron Ametrix
1 Cyber End Dragon
1 D.D. Assailant
1 D.D. Warrior Lady
1 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
1 Dark Ganex, the Cubic Beast
1 Dark Magician of Chaos
1 Delinquent Duo
1 Dimension Fusion
1 Disturbance Strategy
1 Dragoons of Draconia
1 Edge Imp Scissors
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
1 Elemental HERO Escuridao
1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
1 Elemental HERO The Shining
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Enemy Controller
1 Flash Fusion
1 Floatress
1 Fluffal Cat
1 Fluffal Owl
1 Frightfur Sheep
1 Full Armored Crystalzero Lancer
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gagaga Samurai
1 Gaiasaber, the Video Knight
1 Geira Guile the Cubic King
1 Genex Ally Birdman
1 Goyo King
1 Graceful Charity
1 Heavy Storm
1 Herald of Pure Light
1 Horn of Heaven
1 Infernoid Antra
1 Invoked Caliga
1 Jinzo
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
1 Lyla, Twilightsworn Magus
1 Mariamne, the True Dracophoenix
1 Masked HERO Acid
1 Masked HERO Anki
1 Masked HERO Divine Wind
1 Masked HERO Koga
1 Metaion, the Timelord
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
1 Miracle Fusion
1 Mist Wurm
1 Mistake
1 Necroface
1 Neo Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Nirvana High Paladin
1 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Number 101: Silent Honor ARK
1 Number 19: Freezadon
1 Number 29: Mannequin Cat
1 Number 68: Sanaphond the Sky Prison
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Oafdragon Magician
1 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 One Day of Peace
1 Paternal Seahorse
1 Pendulum Call
1 Pendulumgraph of Ages
1 Pendulumgraph of Spacetime
1 Performage Trapeze Magician
1 Performapal Gatlinghoul
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Dissolver
1 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Pot of Greed
1 Premature Burial
1 Reasoning
1 Reflect Bounder
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Ritual Beast Tamer Zeframpilica
1 Ritual Beast Tamer Zefrawendi
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Snatch Steal
1 Soul Charge
1 Spellbook of Fate
1 Star Grail Swordsman Aurum
1 Starliege Paladynamo
1 Startime Magician
1 Super Polymerization
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Supreme King Servant Dragon Clear Wing
1 Supreme King Servant Dragon Dark Rebellion
1 Supreme King Servant Dragon Starving Venom
1 Swords of Concealing Light
1 Swords of Revealing Light
1 Time Maiden
1 Traptrix Trap Hole Nightmare
1 Treacherous Trap Hole
1 Tribe-Infecting Virus
1 Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon
1 Typhoon
1 Ultra Evolution
1 Union Hangar
1 Xyz Universe
1 Zefraxa, Flame Beast of the Nekroz